Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Cable Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 10,629 products from about 354

 Wholesale Optical Cable Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Optical Fiber Cable Duplex SC Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter (MPO)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: MPO

FC Fiber Adapter for Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.075 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fibre Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.194 - $0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

LC  Fiber Optic Adapter for Cable TV Network Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc Fiber Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Cable Factory Wholesale Displayport Mini Dp Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter for ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Hybrid Adaptor FC-LC Fiber Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC to LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable/LAN/CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Sc-LC Fiber Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

  Fiber Cable  Adapter  for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC-PC
  • Brand: OEM

Sc-St Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC   Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Shenzhen Suppliers for Fiber Optical MPO Adapter Patch Cordss

FOB Price: $68 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Ark
  • Key: Key up to Key up
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Sc/Upc Fibre Optic Cable Connector Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Volvo Car Raddio USB/SD Card/MP3 Music Play Adapter

FOB Price: $35 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Car Radio
  • Combination: MP3 / MP4 Players
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

HDMI Hatv Adapter for Galaxy S3 Mini

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Control: Wired
  • Interface Type: HDMI Male to Male
  • Cable: HDMI
  • Cables: HDMI Cables
  • Angle: Right Angle and Straight
  • Material: Customized

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box

Simplex LC Optical Adapter, Plastic Green Housing LC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

for Renault Car Radio Music Play MP3 Adapter (USB/SD CARD /AUX IN)

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Car Radio
  • Combination: Bluetooth, Charger, Microphone, Aux (MP3, GPS)
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

High Quality HDMI Bluetooth Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Cable: HDMI
  • Cables: HDMI Cables
  • Angle: Right Angle and Straight
  • Model Number: Renhotec-601-0068
  • Material: Customized
  • Pin Contact: Brass

  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Quad Core Metal Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Simplex
  • Housing: LC/LC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 355