Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Cable Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 6,472 products from about 208

 Wholesale Optical Cable Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

1.5meters Input and Output Cable 3.0mm ABS Package 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter with White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

ABC Cassette 1: 4 Sc/APC 3.0mm Cable Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

2*8 Sm Optical Splitter with 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1X8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter (FC/APC, Armored Cable)

FOB Price: $28 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm

High Quality ABS PLC Splitter 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Optic Fiber Cable ABS Box Type Optical ...

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

FTTH Gpon PLC Sc 2 4 8 16 32 64 128 Optical Cable Fiber Optical Splitter Optical

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.6mm,0.9mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,2.4mm,2.8mm,3.0mm

Fttc 2X2 Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Network Supervisory

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 820nm

Fiber Optical SC/PC/Upc/APC 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Fiber Optics Multimode Fbt Splitter 1310nm with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310+/-20nm

1X4 SC/PC PLC Splitter with 1.5m Cable

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Sc APC 1*32 Black Pigtail Cable Pls Splitter

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: PLC 1*32

1X2/3/4/5/N Single Mode Coupler, Armoured Optical Cable Splitter FC

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X7
  • Window: 1310nm and 1550nm

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

Optical Audio 5.1 Splitter 1X3 Spdif/Toslink Digital Switcher

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Home Appliance, Computer, DVD, PS3/PS4, Amplifier, Sound
  • Audio Format Support: Lpcm2.0/Dts/Dolby-AC3
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, RoHs
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 500, 000 PCS/Year

0.9mm Mini Steel Tube 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PLC Sc APC 1X8 Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1X8 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter with Sc/Upc Singlemode Connectors

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter in White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Dome 1in 3out 1 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter Box

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gjs-D018 PLC Splitter Box
  • Outside Dimension (Height X Diameter): Efon Fibre Optica Splitter

4X2 Digital Optical Audio Matrix Splitter (IR control)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • OEM: Available
  • Trial Order: Available
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE. FCC. ROSH

OEM 1*2 Optical Splitter 2mm Cable Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

1*2 Sm Optical Splitter with Sc/APC 3mm Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Multi-Mode Fibre Optical CATV Equipment Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: Input 1, Output 2 (1X2)
  • Wavelength: 850nm

Pon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X64

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc LC/Upc

1X2 1310nm Multimode Fiber Splitter for CATV Rfog

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2 Way (1X2)
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Individual Packing 2X16 Sm PLC Splitter Sc/APC

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X16
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

1X2 Fused Coupler, 1*2 ABS Box Splitter (Optical Monitoring System)

FOB Price: $8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

1X3 Fbt Fused 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter for CATV EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 216