Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Cable Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 5,317 products from about 161

 Wholesale Optical Cable Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter in White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1.5meters Input and Output Cable 3.0mm ABS Package 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

ABC Cassette 1: 4 Sc/APC 3.0mm Cable Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cassette Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Cassette Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

1*2 Sm Optical Splitter with Sc/APC 3mm Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

OEM 1*2 Optical Splitter 2mm Cable Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1*2 Sm Fused Optical Splitter with White Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

2*8 Sm Optical Splitter with 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Wholesale Fiber Optics Multimode Fbt Splitter 1310nm with Sc Connectors

FOB Price: $8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1310+/-20nm

1X8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter (FC/APC, Armored Cable)

FOB Price: $28 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm

1X4 SC/PC PLC Splitter with 1.5m Cable

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Sc/APC 1X4 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $6.32 - $6.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Sc APC 1*32 Black Pigtail Cable Pls Splitter

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: PLC 1*32

1X3 Om3 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter (ABS Plastic Box, LC Connectors)

FOB Price: $20 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

1X32 Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $33.8 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*32 (1*N or 2*N)
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optical SC/PC/Upc/APC 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

PLC Sc APC 1X8 Mini Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Optical Transmission Network Fiber Optic Splitter with Mu Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

4X2 Digital Optical Audio Matrix Splitter (IR control)

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • OEM: Available
  • Trial Order: Available
  • Application: Communication
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: CE. FCC. ROSH

Dome 1in 3out 1 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Splitter Box

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Gjs-D018 PLC Splitter Box
  • Outside Dimension (Height X Diameter): Efon Fibre Optica Splitter

FTTH CATV Fbt Passive Fibra Optica Splitter (2X2 OM1 LC)

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm 1310+/-20nm

1*16 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC LC/Upc FC/PC Connectors

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Connector Type: Sc LC FC etc.

1X4 1550nm CATV Fibre Optical Splitter (OLT-ODN-ONU)

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1X64 Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size(mm): 60X12X4
  • Ports: 1X64

1X10 FTTH Optical Fibre Distribution Box Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X10
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

2X8 PLC Splitter for FTTH with White Cable

FOB Price: $5.35 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Connector: LC Upc

1X11 CATV Equipment Optical Fiber Module Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X11
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

4 Ways FC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 178