Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Combiner 2017 Product List
Total 227 products from about 9

 Wholesale Optical Combiner

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Multi Ports High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA 8/16 Ports Pon CATV EDFA Combiner

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1545~1555
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA, 1310/1490/1550 Wdm Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA, 1310/1490/1550
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Beam Combiner Optic for CO2 Laser & Red Aiming Diode

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Drum-shaped Lens
  • Material: CVD Znse CaF2 Mgf2 Baf2
  • Lenses Color: Yellow

Optical Grade CO2 Beam Combiner for Laser Cutting Machine

FOB Price: $30 - $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Znse, Ge, Zns
  • Customized: Customized

Half Mirror 10.6um CO2 Optical Beam Combiner for CO2 Laser Industry

FOB Price: $30 - $46 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Znse, Ge, Zns
  • Customized: Customized

CO2 Beam Combiner Diameter 20mm Thickness2mm Warranty 10.6um CVD Znse

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: CVD Znse
  • Lenses Color: Yellow

Competitive Price YAG Beam Combiner with Wavelength 1064nm

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Material: Bk7/Quartz
  • Lenses Color: Clear
  • Customized: Customized

FTTH Triple-Play Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner

FOB Price: $1500 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Professional Produce Fiber Beam Combiner Techwin Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W
  • Signal Insertion Loss: ≤0.5dB

High Power Amplifier Pon CATV EDFA 64 Ports 1310 1490 1550 Wdm Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

FTTH Pon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner, Certified by Huawei

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon EDFA, CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

16 Ports Per Output 20dBm Pon CATV EDFA Combiner with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16 Ports Per Output 20dBm Pon CATV EDFA Combiner W
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Fullwell Pon CATV EDFA Combiner (FWAP-1550H-16X22)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell Pon CATV EDFA Combiner (Fwap-1550h-16X22)
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Pon Wdm EDFA, Olt Pon&CATV EDFA Combiner, 8ports Wdm EDFA Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon Wdm EDFA, Olt Pon&CATV EDFA Combiner, 8p
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV Passive Combiner (VS-16)

  • Size: Value: 19in
  • Packing: 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 19
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou. China

24-Port Passive Combiner for CATV Analog Headend

FOB Price: US $34 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • RF Out: DVB-C
  • Condition: New
  • 19: Inch
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: EASTEC

Multimode Pump Combiners

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

E-16 16-Port Passive Combiner

FOB Price: US $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: Video-in
  • Condition: New
  • 19: Inch
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: EASTEC

Laser Optics Protective Winodws, Optical Windows

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Round Square Rectangle
  • Material: Optical Grade Germanium/ Zone Melting (Fz) Monocry
  • Lenses Color: Grey

32 Channel Mixer Passive Combiner/Modulator/CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Modulation Method: QAM
  • Encoding: MPEG-4
  • RF Out: DVB-C
  • Interface: HDMI
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE

Professional Produce Polarization Beam Combiner Techwin Pump and Signal Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

Professional Produce Pump Combiner Techwin Pump and Signal Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

2u 16 Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: 27~33dBm 1u, 27~40dBm 2u
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -3~10dBm

Techwin Wavelength Insensitive Fiber Laser Polarization Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3 X1 Pump Combiner
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: 3 X1 Pump Combiner
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

32 Port Pon CATV Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

8 Port Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA with 1u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1u Rack: Total Output Powert 13~26dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

8 Port Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA with 2u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

8 Ports of Pon CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

Professional Produce Beam Combiner Techwin Pump and Laser Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

CATV Active Mixer (ATC-16)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: Value: 19in
  • Packing: 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 19
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8