Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Communication 2017 Product List
Total 58,822 products from about 3,676

 Wholesale Optical Communication

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat Power Line Communication with Fast Speed

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug 200Mbps Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Homeplug Power Line Communication

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Underground Electrical Tele Communication PVC Rigid Communication Plum Blossom Pipeline

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: PVC
  • Hardness: Hard Tube
  • Type: Thermoplastic Pipe
  • Color: White
  • Hollow: Solid
  • Shape: Honeycomb

200Mbps WiFi Powerline Commnunication Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

500Mbps Homeplug Jebi PLC Power Line Communication, Pl501

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: 500500Mbps Powerline Phy Rate
  • Type: Power Line
  • Transmission Rate: 500Mbps
  • Ports: One Fasrt Ethernet Port
  • Port: Shenzhen

500Mbps Homeplug Power Line Communication Two Fast Ethernet Ports Pl502W

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: 500500Mbps Powerline Phy Rate
  • Type: Power Line
  • Transmission Rate: 500Mbps
  • Ports: One Fasrt Ethernet Port

Fast Response Optical Infrared Portable Interactive Whiteboard with Factory Wholesale ...

FOB Price: US $88 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Interactive Whiteboard
  • Using Type: Movable With Rack
  • Material: PCB
  • Sides: Portable
  • Folded: Unfolded

Wholesale FTTH Optical Cable with Good Prices

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

PLC Communication Adapter, Homeplug

Min. Order: 100 Pairs
  • Type: External
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Color: Black and White
  • Product Size: 108*72*40mm
  • Connect Port: Single or Dual Available

Camera Zoom Mobile Phone (T1589)

  • Production Capacity: 500pcs /day

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1000Mbps Intelligent/Smart 4GX/8GE Industrial Management Optical Network Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100/1000m RJ45

Fiber Optic Optical Connection Cable for FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Connection Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Network,Cabling System, FTTH Installation,Big Data
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

G652D Outdoor ADSS Fiber Optical All Dieletric Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

High Optical Density / O. D 7+ @ 1064nm/ ND: YAG Laser Safety Glasses (YHP 800-1100nm) ...

FOB Price: $1 - $37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laser Protection
  • Lens Material: Polycarbonate
  • LENS TYPE: Protection
  • Brand: Laserpair
  • Leg Feature: Base Type
  • Style: Simple

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

CATV Optical Node/FTTH Optical Receiver Mini Receiver

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1540 - 1560nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -18-+2 dBm Digital TV
  • AGC Control Range: -8 - +2dBm
  • Frequency Range: 47 - 862MHz / 1GHz

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000