Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Communication System 2017 Product List
Total 22,653 products from about 943

 Wholesale Optical Communication System

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/PC  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Duplex  Fiber Optical Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

Big Sos Home Intelligent Wireless Anti Theft Burglar GSM Home Alarm System with Low ...

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Infrared Alarm System

Cheaper Big Sos Button Home Burglar GSM Alarm System with Low Battery Remind Funtion

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Home Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Infrared Alarm System

Excel Networking 2-24 Core Good Quality Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable Aerial System ...

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

TCP/ IP Communication Face Time & Attendance Systems (face302)

FOB Price: $156 - $175 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Attendance Access Control System
  • Attendance Method: Fingerprint, Facial
  • Software System: WINXP
  • Communication Mode: TCP/IP
  • Item: Face Time & Attendance Systems
  • Face Capacity: 400

FRP Reinforced Plastic Central Strength Member 24 4 8 96 144 288cores Fiber Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GSM Home Monitoring System K7

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring, Sentinel Surveillance, Sound Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition, Mini Size, Auto BLC, Vandal-proof
  • Video Capture System: Camera Lens
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Fiber Transmission
  • Software Function: Monitoring+Control
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Line Protection System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Network Communication Device
  • Trademark: GLsun
  • Origin: China

Mulity Alarm Inputs Security GSM Industrial Alarm System (K9)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Home Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: DOT, E-MARK, CE, ISO, FCC, RoHS, MUTCD, ASTM, AS/NZS, CCC, GS
  • Application: Indoor, Outdoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Intelligent GSM Home Security Burglar Alarm System (k8)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Active
  • Certification: DOT, CE
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm
  • King Pigeon Hi-Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000...
  • Contact Supplier

Managed 2 Combos and 24 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet-Campus System

FOB Price: $96.5 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 24 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (1000M SFP Slots) combo

Fibre Optic Networks Connector/Fibre Optic Connector Companies/Fibre Optic Communication ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Communication System for Microduct Straight /Reducer/Endstop Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sealing System for Cable Duct Pipe

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Cable Duct
  • Type: Cable Pipe
  • Connection Structure: Sealing
  • Material Shape: Soft
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector 7mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 1FX-2FE-4 Ports 100Mbps Switches-CCTV-IP-Message-System(closed circuit ...

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

FC Attenuator Overpowered Fiber Optic Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Communication System for Microduct Reducer Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 1FX2FE-4 Ports 110/100M Ethernet Switch Door Control SYSTEM

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Saicom(SCM-G4SS12) 10/100/1000M 5 Ports Network-Switches Internet Information Service ...

FOB Price: $68.5 - $72.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100/1000m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

Communication System of Joint Coupling

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Management System

FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct End Stop Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector Est

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Reducer Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication System for Microduct Connector12mm

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shopping Center RFID Parking Management System with TCP/IP Communication

FOB Price: $650 - $700 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Position: Central Isolation Barrier
  • Material: Steel
  • Function: Obstruction
  • Upright Post: 60*60
  • Post Fixation: Embedded Type
  • Degree of Distortion: Rigid Barrier

5inch to 15inch Fiber Tray Optical Raceway System

FOB Price: US $9 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Cable Tray
  • Material: PVC,ABS,PC/ABS
  • Feature: Flame Retardant
  • Length: 2000mm , 3000mm or Customization
  • Width: 120mm, 240mm, 360mm
  • Height: 100mm

8way Fiber Splitter FC/APC Connector CATV System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Il: <10.2db
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Fiber Type: G657A1, G657A2,G652D
  • Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m, 1.0m or 1.5m
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 756