Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Converter 2017 Product List
Total 8,605 products from about 307

 Wholesale Optical Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical ...

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Multi Ports 10/100m Optical Media Converter with Seven RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Broadcasting Optical Video Converter of The Transmitting Distance 5-100km, Video, Audio ...

FOB Price: US $99 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

VGA-HD Audio Optical Transceiver/Video Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer&Trading
  • Color: Black

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Digital Optical Coax Toslink to Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 11 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Dolby Digital
  • Finish: Metal Housing
  • Control: Wired

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Bidi Single Fiber Sc 20km (MC1001SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Digital Optical Toslink Coaxial to Analog Audio 3.5mm Converter

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM

Gigabit SFP Optical Media Converter External 1.25g LC Sm 60km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000Mbps Mini Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avalible
  • MOQ: 1 Set

4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $51 - $60.7 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 1A External

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

Digital Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Digital Analog Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Home Audio & Theater Speaker Mount: Ceiling
  • Home Audio & Theater Watts Per Channel: <50W
  • Player Type: Blue-Ray Player
  • Speaker System Audio Output Mode: Stereo
  • Finish: Plastic
  • Control: Wireless

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: $25.5 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

Optical Coaxial RCA Toslink Signal to Analog Audio Converter

FOB Price: $3.55 - $4.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output: AV
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Computer, HDTV
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber 1310nm Sm 60km

FOB Price: $15 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Digital Optical Coaxial Toslink to Analog RCA Audio Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: RCA, Twisted Pair
  • Species: RCA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1000m SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

HDMI to DVI+Optical+3.5mm Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1 Video 1 Data Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: $65 - $500 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V1d
  • Video: 1V

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Bi-Directional 10km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $19 - $21 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

Mini Digital Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 2Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Bi-Directional Optical Fiber Media Converter 1310/1550nm (MC1004SC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2003

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g
  • Dimension: Remote Unit:125mm*91mm*29mm, Local Card:88mm*130mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 287