Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Ethernet Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,784 products from about 126

 Wholesale Optical Ethernet Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m 20 Km Fiber Single Model Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Converters Simplex Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
  • Dimension: 115X70X25mm
  • Wave Length: 1310nm

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22) 100/1000Mbps 10-Ports-Fast-Ethernet-Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $75.8 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

RS232/485/422 Data Optional 1/2/4/8/16/32 Channel Optical Video Transceiver/HDMI Video ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Data Interface: 1 Way or 2 Way RS232/485/422
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Data Rate: 0 ~ 100kbps

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

HDMI to DVI+Optical+3.5mm Audio Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

4 Channel Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 100Mbps-1FX-2FE-4 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

100m St 20km Fast Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Saicom(SCM-F16LS22) 100Mbps 1 Fx/16 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $68.5 - $74.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 17
  • Electric Port: 16 (10/100Mbps RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (100Mbps SFP)

10/100m Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC, 1000Mbps

Factory Price Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power: AC100~240V
  • Port: 1xsc Optical Port
  • Mode: Sm

GBIC Optical Module Transceiver meida converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • application: ethernet
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter/Ether
  • Transmission Speed Rate: 10/100m

100Mbps 1 Fx+8 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 127