Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Fiber Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 15,369 products from about 1,024

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale 18.5V 3.5A Fiber Optical Adapter for Notebook

FOB Price: $6 - $6.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 51 - 100W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

12V 5A Power Adapter/Laptop Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $6 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Security Monitoring
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor mm for Optical Fiber Box

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC Without Flange Singlemode Duplex Step-Type Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Singlemode Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Om3 Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC-FC Simplex Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss: Less 0.2dB
  • Insert-Pull Test: 1000 Times
  • Repeatability: Less 0.1

Simplex LC Optical Adapter, Plastic Green Housing LC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Sc Male to LC Female Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $2.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Male to Female
  • Packaging Details: Individual Packing

Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- optical fiber ada

Fiber Optical SMA Adapter

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Adapter for Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Om4 LC LC Quadruplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: mm Om4
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

LC/APC to LC/APC fiber optical Adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode

Optical Fiber Adaptor LC Quad Om4 Pink with Flange

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Sm for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc, FC, St Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Fiber Optical Adapter with Supplying All Kind of Type

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected

Fiber Distribution Box Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Square Size for Optical Fiber Panel

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC/APC Without Flange Green Duplex Symmetrical Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Multimode Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 513