313 products found for 11  

Wholesale Optical Fiber Circulator

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 38-47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: US $ 54-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Low Insertion Loss 3 Ports Optical Circulator Fiber Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Low Insertion Loss 1310/1550/1585 3 Port Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

C & L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

Polarization Independent Optical Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

3 Ports Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 60-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490nm

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical module)

FOB Price: US $ 6.85-8.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator with Su/Fa Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

3 Ports O Band Circulator (Fibre Optical Sensor, Test)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: TDD
  • Usage: Radio, Television, Satellite, Plane, Ship
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Fibre Circulator (FTTH ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 59-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: US $ 120-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

Fiber Optic Circulator with 8'rack (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 61-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, WDM, Bidi Transmission)

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

High Quality 3 Port 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 5.75-6.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

P Grade Fiber Optic Circulator with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 54-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

G657/G652 Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1590nm

FOB Price: US $ 6.52-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.