Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Fiber Combiner 2017 Product List
Total 307 products from about 11

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Combiner

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV Multi Ports High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA 8/16 Ports Pon CATV EDFA Combiner

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1545~1555
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA, 1310/1490/1550 Wdm Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: High Power Optical Amplifier EDFA, 1310/1490/1550
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Triple-Play Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner

FOB Price: $1500 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Professional Produce Fiber Beam Combiner Techwin Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W
  • Signal Insertion Loss: ≤0.5dB

High Power Amplifier Pon CATV EDFA 64 Ports 1310 1490 1550 Wdm Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

FTTH Pon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner, Certified by Huawei

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon EDFA, CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

16 Ports Per Output 20dBm Pon CATV EDFA Combiner with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 16 Ports Per Output 20dBm Pon CATV EDFA Combiner W
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Fullwell Pon CATV EDFA Combiner (FWAP-1550H-16X22)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell Pon CATV EDFA Combiner (Fwap-1550h-16X22)
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Pon Wdm EDFA, Olt Pon&CATV EDFA Combiner, 8ports Wdm EDFA Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon Wdm EDFA, Olt Pon&CATV EDFA Combiner, 8p
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV Passive Combiner (VS-16)

  • Size: Value: 19in
  • Packing: 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 19
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou. China

Multimode Pump Combiners

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

32 Channel Mixer Passive Combiner/Modulator/CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: FCC, CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: HDMI
  • RF Out: DVB-C
  • Encoding: MPEG-4
  • Modulation Method: QAM

Professional Produce Polarization Beam Combiner Techwin Pump and Signal Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

Professional Produce Pump Combiner Techwin Pump and Signal Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

2u 16 Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: 27~33dBm 1u, 27~40dBm 2u
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -3~10dBm

Techwin Wavelength Insensitive Fiber Laser Polarization Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3 X1 Pump Combiner
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Model Number: 3 X1 Pump Combiner
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

32 Port Pon CATV Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

8 Port Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA with 1u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1u Rack: Total Output Powert 13~26dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

8 Port Pon & CATV Wdm EDFA with 2u Rack

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

8 Ports of Pon CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

Professional Produce Beam Combiner Techwin Pump and Laser Beam Combiner

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Signal Operating Wavelength: 1000-1200nm
  • Pump Operating Wavelength: 800-1000 Nm
  • Output Fiber Core/Clad Diameter Na: 20/400um Gdf 0
  • Power Per Multimode Input: 100W

CATV Active Mixer (ATC-16)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Size: Value: 19in
  • Packing: 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 19
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow

CATV Passive Mixer (DTC-16)

  • Packing: 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 19
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou. China

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

1550 Optical Fiber Amplifer / 1550 Pon+CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550 Optical Fiber Amplifer / 1550 Pon+CATV Wdm ED
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

CATV Optical Equipment 16pon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner Optical Input Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm Single Mode Optical Isolator (EDFA system)

FOB Price: $11.5 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Plastic Box: 90X20X9.5mm
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

2u 64 Port Pon CATV Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1550nm Dual Stage Fiber Optic Isolator with High Isolation (FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $19 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Plastic Box: 90X20X9.5mm
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Best Quality of High Power CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 11