Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Fiber Cord 2017 Product List
Total 20,607 products from about 1,373

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Manufacturer LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/APC-Sc/APC Single Mode Duplex Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC-Sc 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.13 - $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Om4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8 Cores/12 Cores/24cores Om3 Om4 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $20 - $22.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: MPO
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Patch-Cord with Short Boot

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cords
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cords
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1

3m, mm Om3 Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB

CAT6 Patch Cable/Telephone Cable/Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FC/APC Connector Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Sc/APC- LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Pacth Cord

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC. LSZH
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH 3.0mm OM3 LC Uniboot Fiber Optical Aqua Rised PVC Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Patch Cord for CATV & LAN&Opitcal Fiber Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Yellow Optical Network Components LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-FC 12 Fibers Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: $68 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Sc Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Fiber Optical Cord LC Upc mm Om3 Duplex Upc Cord

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

LC Sc FC St MPO Mu DIN D4 Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Fiber Patch Cords E2000/APC

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

High Quality Waterproof Pdlc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $18.5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0mm PVC Optical FC-FC Fiber Jumper Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Qualitry FC Sc LC St Mu Cheap Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cords Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 687