Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Fibre 2017 Product List
Total 9,000 products from about 428

 Wholesale Optical Fibre

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Fitel Fusion Splicer, Soudeuse De Fibre Optique

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm,mm,Ds,Nz-Ds
  • Average Splicing Loss(dB): 0.02 with Sm,0.01 with mm, 0.04 with Ds & Nz-Ds
  • Splicing/Heating Time: 8s/28s
  • Support Night Work in Field: Yes

Sm 9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Patch Cord/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Mini LC Fiber Connectors Fibre Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2cores
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Microduct Connector, Straight Connector, Fibre-Optical Fitting

FOB Price: US $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 853670000

Optical Fibre for SC/PC Simlex Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fibre-Optical Clear Fitting (UF, UPF, UFG)

FOB Price: $0.24 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 39174000

Fiber Optic MTRJ Pigtail/Optical Fiber Pigtails/Fibre Optic Pigtaili

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 70, 000/Month

Skycom T-107h Fusion Machine Fibre Splicing

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Handhold Fiber Optic Power Meter/Optical Power Meter

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Sm GYFTY 4 6 8 12 Core Jelly Filled Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Dx Sm Fiber Optical Loopback

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patchcord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode  Multimode Sc / PC - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied to Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH G657A 2 Core FTTH Network Cable/Drop Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Solid Optical Fiber with Transparent PVC Coated for Swimming Pool

FOB Price: $0.96 - $2.78 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Art, Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable/ ADSS Cable 48 Fibers

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable 2 Fibers Krp LSZH Yellow

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

  Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Cable TV Network/Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

2 Core FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $83 - $85 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

High Quality Mobile Model 2f Tactical Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 300