Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Jumper 2017 Product List
Total 10,604 products from about 424

 Wholesale Optical Jumper

manufacturers & suppliers

Om3 Optical Jumper with MPO Connector in Optical System

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Packing: Carton

Optical Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 6m/Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP-LC Fanout Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price LC to LC Single-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC-ST/PC Optical Fiber Jumper (3M)

FOB Price: $1.7 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm Simplex 0.9mm Color Optical Jumper LC/APC

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC-00
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optical Patch Cord/ Jumpers

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Om1 Multimode Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Network
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-FC 62.5/125 Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $2.21 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Sm Simplex Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optical FC/Upc-FC/APC Sm 9/125 Sx LSZH Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fcupc mm 50/125 Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtails Jumper Complaint RoHS

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Om3 Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc-LC-Upc Simplex Sm Optical Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.246 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 10m
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS

Single Mode Fiber Optical Jumper Sc APC to LC PC

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper for Fiber Integration

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Fiber optical jumper (LCSD-03)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized

Sm 2.0mm Duplex St/Upc Fiber Optical Patchcords / Jumpers

FOB Price: $0.72 - $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecom, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc to LC/Upc Optical Fiber Jumper Single Mode G652D Duplex

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/Upc-LC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies Jumper

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC-LC/PC 3m Optcal Fibers Patch Cord/Fiber Optical Jumpers

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Ce Certificate Sc to FC 10g Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Optical Fiber Patch Jumpers

FOB Price: $20 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40g Fiber Optical Om3 MPO MTP Patchcord Jumper

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Optical Jumper 2mm 1m Simplex Sm LC-LC

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: La-SA

St/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Long: 3 Meter
  • Packing: Customed

St Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Lead

FOB Price: $0.99 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St Sm Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Lead
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/Upc 3m 5m 3.0mm Sm Simplex Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-Sc/APC 1m  /Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 354