Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Kit 2017 Product List
Total 7,008 products from about 292

 Wholesale Optical Kit

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber Cable DIY Kit for Light Decoration

FOB Price: $27 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Simplex Fiber and Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: No
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: No

Optical Cable Emergency Tool Kits

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Test Equipment
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Model: Dtl5001

Sc APC Fiber Optical Connector Kits

FOB Price: $0.357 - $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC
  • Mode: Single/Multi Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc

Cleaning Fiber Tool Box, Optical Fiber Cleaning Tool Kit, Optical Fiber Kits

FOB Price: US $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tool
  • Wiring Devices: Cleaning
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit
  • Usge: Clean Fiber

Eco-Friendly Optical Lens Cleaning Spray Solution Kit

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 2000 Sets
  • Type: Cleaning Solution Kit
  • Compatible Brand: All
  • Camera Filters Type: All
  • Tripods Type: All
  • Lens Focus Type: Normal Lens
  • Lens Type: All

Optical Fiber Connector Kit Sc 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Star Link It Optical Fiber Tool Kit Slftk-02

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connectors: RJ45
  • Test Mode: Point Test
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Unshielded
  • Power: Battery

20MW FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit With Digital Optical Multimeter

FOB Price: $100 - $222 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: USB Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Power Meter
  • Calibration Wavelength: 800-1700

Fiber Optic Termination Kit, Optical Network Tool Kit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Phone Accessories 3-in-1 Optical Lens Kit with Round Clip Hook

FOB Price: US $2.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Filter Size: 50-80
  • Image Stabilization Function: Without Image Stabilization
  • Focus Type: Wide-Angle Lens
  • Type: Fixed Focus Lens
  • Lens Grade: Semi-Professional Camera
  • Color: Black,White,Blue,Red

Techwin Optical Equipment Fusion Splicer Kit

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Work Mode: Automatic, Half Automatic, Manual
  • Splicing & Heating Time: 8s/ 28s
  • Align Mode: Advanced Profile Alignment System(PAS)

FC/APC Fiber Optical Connector Kits

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-FC/PC Fiber Connector Kits
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Optical Cable Inspection and Maintenance Tool Kits

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable Tools
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Part No.: Dtl5003

Super Wide Angle Optical Lens Kit with Hook for Phone

FOB Price: US $2.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Lens
  • Compatible Brand: All
  • Lens Focus Type: Wide-Angle Lens
  • Lens Type: Zoom Lens
  • Camera Filters Caliber: 50-80mm
  • Color: Silver,Black,Red

Skycom T-108h Brand New Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit

FOB Price: $2000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(Mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: More Than 60dB
  • Tension Test: 2.0n(200gf) Standard
  • Splicing Program: 50 Groups

Optical Lens Cleaning Spray Kit

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Set
Min. Order: 2000 Sets
  • Type: Cleaning Solution Kit
  • Compatible Brand: All
  • Camera Filters Type: All
  • Tripods Type: All
  • Lens Focus Type: Normal Lens
  • Lens Type: All

Fiber Optical Fusion Splicing Tool Kit

FOB Price: US $85.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optical Cable Inspection Tool Kit and Optic Network Maintenance Tool Kit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

T-107h Optical Fibre Fusion Splicing Kit

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Optical Termination Kit (GP-ZC)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Termination Kit
  • Model No.: Gp-Zc

Star Link It Optical Fiber Tool Kit Slftk-01

FOB Price: $30 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connectors: RJ45
  • Test Mode: Point Test
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Cable Type: Unshielded
  • Power: Battery

Optical Fiber Tools Kit Skycom Tk01

FOB Price: US $280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wire Strippers
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Skycom

Optical Fiber Test & Inspection Tool Kit

FOB Price: $50 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Module Connecting Machine
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Sample: Avaliable

Min Fiber Optical Termination Kit

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Min Fiber Optical Termination Kit
  • Model No.: Gp-Zf I

Nanjing Skycom T-107h Optical Fibre Fusion Splicing Kit

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)

Optical Fiber Tool Kit with 26PCS

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Wire Strippers
  • Certification: CE/RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 PCS/Color Bag
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Fiber Optical Cable Inspection and Repair Tool Kit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Inspection and Repair Tool Kit

Skycom T-107h Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Kit

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)

Fiber Optical Cleaning Too Kit

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Cleaning Strip: Clean The Ceramic Cores and Fiber Connectors
  • Alcohol Bump Bottle: Clean The Fiber
  • 40 Times Microscope: Observe The Fiber Connectors
  • Cleaning Tampon: Clean The Fiber and Sleeve
  • Carrying Case: Contain The Above Tools
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optical Cable Installation Tool Kits

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Installation Tool Kits
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 234