Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 4,812 products from about 155

 Wholesale Optical Media Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter 1550nm 1X9 Sm 100km

FOB Price: $15 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: $25.5 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

Bladed Managed Chassis Media Converter Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 2u, 19-Inches Rackmount, 300mm Depth
  • Weight: 9kg (with All Slots Occupied)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.1AG, Itu-T Y.1731, Ts-1000

FTTH 10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Sc Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

Wdm Media Converter 10/100m with 1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Takfly 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Optical Media Converter/ Hot Sale

FOB Price: US $10.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or White
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years

1 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Wdm Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Bidi Optical Media Converter 10/100m 1X9 Internal Sm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2022

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 48VDC

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter 1 Fx and 4 RJ45 20km Sm (MG1004SC)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter Onaccess 2003

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g
  • Dimension: Remote Unit:125mm*91mm*29mm, Local Card:88mm*130mm

1000Mbps Managed Type Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 5 Years
  • Delivery Time: 5-7 Days

2 Fiber Port and 2 Tx Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps (MC0102F)

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100/1000m Media Converter with Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

SFP Optical Transceiver Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10/100Mbps Single Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black or White
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Days

Gigabit Managed Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Auto-Negotiation Wdm Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000m 1X9 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

10G SFP+ Transceiver Optical Module Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

10/100/1000m Wdm Media Converter with 1X9 Optical Transceiver Internal 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Single Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Mini 100m Media Converter

FOB Price: US $7.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optical Mini 100m Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc/FC/St

1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Port Optical Fiber Media Converter 100m Sm 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $11.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

SFP Optical Module Media Converter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 161