Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Module 2017 Product List
Total 27,246 products from about 1,434

 Wholesale Optical Module

manufacturers & suppliers

2835 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for Double-Sided LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Luminous Flux: 145-150lm
  • Module Size: 68X18.5X9.2mm
  • Cascade Quantity: 50PCS
  • Wire Length: 200mm
  • Beam Angle: 160
  • Life Time: 50, 000h

Waterproof 5730 Injection LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel ...

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: $130 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Samsung LED Module with Optical Lens for LED Light Box and Channel Letters.

FOB Price: $0.21 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835SMD
  • Emitting Color: Samsung
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Samsung
  • IP Rating: IP67

Compatible with Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber OPtic Transceivers Cisco compatible 10G XFP Optical Module for 850nm 300m MMF ...

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Fiber Optical Module for Wdm Series U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

New 5050 LED Module with Optical Lens Waterproof Module

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Optical Lens SMD 5630 LED Module

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • Life: 5 Years
  • Power Source: AC12V/DC12V
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Power: 1.2W
  • Usage: Street Light

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

12W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Type: Ultra-High-Brightness LED
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate
  • Color: Snow White
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Application: Decorative Lights

High Power 1.5W 12V Edge Light LED Module with Optical Lens

FOB Price: $0.205 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Patch
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: San'an
  • IP Rating: IP68

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

Gpon-SFP-ONU Optical Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.5W Waterproof Injection LED Module with Optical Len

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 2835
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: ≥1W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Mini 2 Channel Digital Optical Subwoofer Audio Power Amplifier Module

FOB Price: $15 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Home Amplifier
  • Usage: KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

PON ONU Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Fiber Optical DWDM OADM Module for Networks U-Senda

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: C/L Band, Itu-T Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

1.25g Multi Mode 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Optical Module
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

18W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Type: Ultra-High-Brightness LED
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate
  • Color: Snow White
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Application: Decorative Lights

Fibre Optical Module for CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 160km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

0.72W Optical Lens LED Module

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Piranha
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • Power: 0.72W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP65

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 909