Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Network Converter 2017 Product List
Total 4,059 products from about 156

 Wholesale Optical Network Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100/1000m Network Management Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • External Power: 5V DC 1A
  • Voltage Monitor: Support

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Fiber Connector: Sc Standard, St/FC Optional
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Dimensions: 70mm(W) X 93mm(D) X 25mm(H)
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

E1 Fiber Optic Converter for Optical Network Transmission

FOB Price: $30 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Dual Fiber/Single Fiber Option
  • Connection Structure: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical: FC/Sc/St Option
  • E1 Connector: BNC and RJ45
  • Power: AC or DC Option

Humanity Ethernet to Fiber Converter for Optical Network

Min. Order: 2 unit
  • Type: Fiber Modem
  • Ethernet Connector: RJ45
  • Bandwidth: 64kbps to 2048kbps
  • Optical Connector: FC/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Module: Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km
  • Power: AC or DC Power Supply

10/100m Single-Mode Dual-Fiber Media Converter With Two Interface

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 100Mbps
  • Speed Rate: 100Mbps
  • Rj 45 Port Number: 2
  • Fiber Port: Sc
  • Quanttiy /Carton: 20PCS
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

20km 2*RJ45 Fiber Media Converter 20km

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Wiring Devices: Ethernet Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • UTP: Rj-45, 10/100Mbps
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter with Sc LC FC St Connector

FOB Price: $15 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC

16e1 to Optical Ethernet Converter Optical Ethernet Over 16e1

FOB Price: $45 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Packing: 245*145*15cm

10/100m Fiber Optical Media Converter

  • Standard: CE
  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

Ethernet Optical Converter (HTB-110OC-Series)

  • Usage: Network Device
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Htb Packing
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Netlink
  • Origin: China

Industrial 10/100/1000m Optical Fiber Media Converter with LC Slot (IM-MC110GE)

FOB Price: $95 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1 X 1000Mpbs SFP port
  • LEDs: Power, network

10/100/1000m Fiber Optical Media Converter

  • Standard: CE
  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

Optical Fiber to RS-232 Passive Converter (UT-2077)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: Gift Box
  • Standard: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000PCS/Year
  • Utek Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 14000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe

FOB Price: $119 - $129 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 1X10/100/1000M UTP RJ45
  • Warranty: Replacement within 1 year; 5 years repairing

Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Fiber Transmission
  • Trademark: Baudcom
  • Origin: Shanghai China

10/100 Base Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC

10/100M Multi-Mode Dual-Fiber Media Converter With Four Interface (ONV0110-MCX-S4)

FOB Price: $40 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Speed Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Networt Ports: 4 Ports
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m 40km Duplex Fiber Media Converters

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3314e-D40
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St

10/100m Single Mode 40km Media Converters (Tbc-Mc3314e-D40)

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3314e-D40
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Single Mode Dual Fiber Media Converter (ONV0110-SCX-O)

FOB Price: $12 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: 10/100Mbps
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Speed Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ethernet Port Number: Singe Port
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

6 Ports Fiber Media Converter with 2fiber and 4RJ45 Ports (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 4 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

10/100m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 136