Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Port 2017 Product List
Total 25,693 products from about 917

 Wholesale Optical Port

manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Fiber LC Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Saicom(SC-350604M) Enterprise Optical Switches-10 ports

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Wiring Devices: UTP 5 cables
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots

Gepon Olt Optical Line Terminal 8 Ports

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Line Termination
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 220V /1A AC or DC 48V
  • Weight: 4.8kg
  • Storing Temperature: 0-55ºC

10/100m Optical Media Converter One Fiber & Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

Optical Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps Multi Mode 1 Fiber 2 RJ45 Ports (MC1002SC)

FOB Price: $11 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 20km

Linked the Ethernet and Fiber Optical Network--10 ports

FOB Price: $67 - $111.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: optical fiber switch
  • Wiring Devices: UTP 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 6(10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 4(2*1000M/2*100M) SFP Slots

Optical Fiber St Connector Adapter Dual or Single Ports

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cost Effective Epon with 1 CATV, 1 10/100/1000m Port Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Factory Supply FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Fiber Optical Circulator [3 Port (C+L Band)]

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Optical Circulator [4 Port (C+L Band)]

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

Optic Splice Closure -- 1 Oval Port, 4 Round Ports

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Function: Optic Cable Splice
  • Splice Capacity: 144 Fiber

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: $17 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Best/Hot Selling Gpon ONU 1 Port FTTH Producer

FOB Price: $26 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

WiFi Function 4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
  • Management: Web or Software

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $31 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Gpon Ont/ONU With1 Port Ge Function

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Wpx-Gu9031
  • Gigabits Port S: 1

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

1*4 1*8 1*16 Splitter 16 Core No-Cutting Port of Fiber Optic Splice Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Adpter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Installation: Wall Mounted
  • Material: PC/ABS

for Zte 1 10/100m Port with WiFi ONU FTTX

FOB Price: $26 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Wdm 1X2 Ports with Sonet /SDH/LAN 30dB Isolation

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Mode Name: Swdm

FTTH Epon ONU 1 Ge Port Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber

FOB Price: $13.5 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Gepon ONU 1*Gepon Port 4*10/100base-Tx LAN Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber to The Home
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

Sc/APC/FTTH CATV and Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Material ABS FTTH Fibra Optica Caja De Terminales 32 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

3 Ports for Wavelength 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator with EDFA OADM Equipment

FOB Price: $85 - $95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Portrs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Gpon with 1 Pon and 1 LAN Port for FTTH ONU

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Wpx-Gu9031
  • Gigabits Port S: 1

Hot Sale Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 8 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Su Connector Single Mode CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer 1X8 Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Number: CWDM
  • Ports: 1X8
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 857