Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Power Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 2,362 products from about 94

 Wholesale Optical Power Amplifier

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source Jdsu Pump Laser

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Output Ports: 4-16(Optional)
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Dimension: 483*340*44

Jiangmen Car MP3 Car Audio Car Amplifier Factory Wholesale

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

Xf-Ca6 Optical Stereo Audio Music System Power Amplifier 300W

FOB Price: $183 - $256 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Conference Room, Theatre,Stage
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

Supply 2350W*2/8 Ohm Optical Professional Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Hi-Fi, KTV .Stage, etc
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

Techwin Optical Amplifier and Fiber Laser for Wind Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

Hot Sale 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Output Optical Power 13dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-13

1550nm Optical Amplifier with Dual Power Source 30-40dBm

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 30-40dBm

C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier Output Power: 20dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Factory Wholesale Price Auto Vehicle Audio Amplifier

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of ...

FOB Price: US $615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

PCB Drilling Machine Professional Optical Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $16 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Size: Small
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Drive IC
  • Material: Alloy
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, SGS, CE

Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifier DWDM Line Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifi
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp ...

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV Optical Booster Power Amplifier (HA5100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~7.5dBm

1550nm Booster Optical CATV Signal Power Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical CATV Signal Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~7.5dBm

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm with Optical Switch

FOB Price: $1800 - $5300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

2014 1550nm 24dB EDFA Fiber Optical Signal Amplifier with Dfb Laser, RJ45 and RS232 Port

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Build-in Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier 1u High

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm
  • Output Power Stability: +-0.05dBm

1310/1550nm 8 Way Output EDFA Amplifier with or Without Wdm Is Ok

FOB Price: $1800 - $3200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Optical Amplifier EDFA

16 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

High Power 1550nm 2u Multi-Ports Erbium Ytterbium Co-Doped Optical Amplifier E/Ydfa

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

PCB Drilling Machine Professional Fs-V21r Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $16 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Logo Printing: Without Logo Printing
  • Size: Small
  • Customized: Customized
  • Type: Drive IC
  • Material: Alloy
  • Certification: ISO 9001:2008, SGS, CE

2350W*2/8 Ohm Optical Digital Professional DJ Amplifier Price

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi, KTV System, Hi-Fi, KTV .Stage, etc
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Transistor Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.1

CATV Optical Equipment 16pon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner Optical Input Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Ce Certified Universal One-DIN Car MP3 Amplifier with Fixed Panel

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Car MP3
  • Combination: Radio Tuner
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Digital Optical Output

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Heating System: Electric
  • Function: High Temperature Resistance
  • Mould Life: >1,000,000 shots
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 79