Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Product Cable 2017 Product List
Total 48,737 products from about 1,949

 Wholesale Optical Product Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale Data USB Power USB Cable for POS Terminals Printers

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale Power USB Copper Wire Computer Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: $4.9 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Wholesale Network Cable UTP Cat5e Cable Price

FOB Price: $18 - $38 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Stranded Hot Product Loose Tube 2~144 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Optic Fiber Cable of G652D Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Ethernet UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: $16.2 - $16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale 24AWG UTP Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Flat UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

7/8'' RF Wholesale Coaxial Superflexible Communication Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale 4 Pin Computer Connect Data Cash Register Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

New Products Optical Fiber Composite Power/Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale 4 Pair 24AWG Solid UTP Cat5e Cable Indoor Use

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale Armored and Buried Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 8
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Soild Bare Copper UTP Cat5e Cable 4pair 24AWG Wholesale

FOB Price: US $23 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale Competitive Price Ethernet Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale 4pin Computer Data Power USB Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale Armoured Loose Tube Aerial Bundle Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Outdoor Network

FOB Price: US $2.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 180
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Alibaba Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY with 96 Core

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Wholesale LAN CAT6 Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $16 - $38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale FTP CAT6 Cable ETL/Ce/RoHS/ISO Approved (LSZH/CM/CMR)

FOB Price: $0.095 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded or Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL SGS

Wholesale Connection USB Power Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

High Speed Fluke Test Cat7a Communication Cable Wholesale

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Use for: Indoor Cable

Factory Wholesale Communication LAN CAT6 Cables

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000