Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Receiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 4,548 products from about 197

 Wholesale Optical Receiver Module

manufacturers & suppliers

IPTV Receiver 100km DWDM SFP+ 100km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

XFP Module 10g CWDM 1330-1450 Nm 10km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g 1270/1330nm 20km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

ONU Two Output Rftv Optical Receive Module (M9226)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receive Module
  • Feature: ONU Two Output Rftv
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Operating Wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Receiving Power: -2~-12dBm

ONU RFTV Optical Receiver Module (M9130)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: ONU RFTV optical receiver module
  • Feature: optical receiver module
  • Operating wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Work bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Receiving power: -2~-12dBm

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Fixed Code (ES-K201)

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Power 110V/220V (ES-210X)

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

12V 2-Channel Wireless Receiver Module with Learning Code (ES-K201X)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

2 Channel Remote Receiver Module with 433 315MHz Frequency

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Anti-Theft Alarm
  • Signal Transmission: Wireless Alarm
  • Working Mode: Passive
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Application: Indoor
  • Sensor Type: Electric Alarm

SFP+ Bidi Lr 1270/1330nm Optical Receiver Modules

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP+ Bidi Lr Module
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP+ Bidi Lr 1330/1270nm Optical Receiver Modules

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Bidi SFP+ 10km
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm

Back Path Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $385 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Connector: FC/APC
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP+ Zr Optical Receiver Modules

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10GB/S 80km SFP+ Zr
  • Application: 10g Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Single Sc/St, 1X9 Bidi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1000MHz Gaas Optical Receiver Module/Bge1020do

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 1000MHz
  • Part Number: Bge1020do

Superregenarative RF Receiver Module (GD-A30E)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Datarate: 2.4kbps
  • Sensitivity: -105dBm

RF Wireless Ask Transmitter Receiver Module (GD-ASK02)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Size: 31.9*13.6*6.5mm
  • Used for: Garage Door and Gate Opener
  • Frequency: 315/433.92 MHz
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Packing: in White Foam Package

433 MHz Wireless Receiver RF Module (GD-R5C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission, RF Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 3~5.5V
  • Datarate: 4.8kbps
  • Sensitivity: -110dBm

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Compatible with Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 152