Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Splitter Module 2017 Product List
Total 2,426 products from about 97

 Wholesale Optical Splitter Module

manufacturers & suppliers

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: $130 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

Optical Splitter Two Window Filter Optical Wdm Module

FOB Price: $6.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Ports: 1*2

Optical Fiber Cassette 1X 8 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH,CATV...
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

1X64 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 100cm / PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Mode: Fiber Optic PLC

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter Module 1xn/2xn

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

ABS Box PLC Splitter 1: 8, Optical Splitter Module Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Pdf
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Nokoxin Brand or Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X24 PLC Splitter+Wdm Hybrid Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter Mini Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 Degree Celsius
  • Bend Insensitive: G657A Fiber
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton

Gepon 2X32 PLC Splitter Module Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

FTTH PLC Splitter Mini Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

CWDM SFP 155M~2.5G Optical Transceiver Module Without Ddmi China

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Module for Wdm CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid

T1550 R1340/1490 Fiber Optic 1X2 Pon Filter Fwdm Module

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

10G SFP+ Optical Module SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

10G SFP+ Optical Module Dulex SR/LR/ZR/ER

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

SFP+ 10G Optical Module mm

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PON ONU SFF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

FTTH-08h8 Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Dimension: 470*240*120mm
  • Max. Capacity: 60/120 Fibers
  • Cable Entry and Size: 4 Entry and 4 Exit Ports
  • Origin: China

10G SFP+ Optical Module Up to 80KM

FOB Price: $180 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Optical Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 81