Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Talk Set 2017 Product List
Total 927 products from about 29

 Wholesale Optical Talk Set

manufacturers & suppliers

Telecommunication Experiment Optical Fiber Talk Set

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310(a)/1550(B)
  • Optical Talk Set Fiber Type: Sm
  • Dynamic Range(dB): 45
  • Distance(Km): 120
  • Laser Device Type: Fp-Ld

Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

The Perfect Handhold Optical Talk Set Tw4103

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Low Noise Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Consummate Designed Optical Phone Tw4103 Fiber Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Good Quality Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

T-Ots600 Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Sm Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

45dB Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Full Duplex Communication Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

120km Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Chinese Fiber Optical Talk Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

China-Made Optical Talk Set

FOB Price: $480 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Port: Shanghai

Optical Talk Telephone (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Chinese Optical Talk Set

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

JZ4103 Optical Talk Set

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month

Chinese Optical Talk Set Hsv-261

FOB Price: US $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Weight: 600g
  • Dynamicrange: 40dBm(9/125um)
  • Optical Connector: FC/PC

Optical Fiber Talk Set Hsv-261 (earphone)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Talkset
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550nm
  • Transmission Distance: Longer Than 80km
  • Packing: Standard Packing

Skype Online Talk Video Conference Camera USB Camera with Microphone

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CMOS: 1.3megapixel,720/30fps
  • Camera Lens: 10X Optical Zoom
  • Presets: 10

Ultra-Long Standby Optical Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

High Quality, Low Noise Optical Set (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

2.1 50W RMS Sound Base with Bt Function HDMI (ARC+CEC)

FOB Price: $33 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Wireless Speaker
  • Speaker Material: Wood
  • Usage: Mobile Phone, Portable Player, Computer, Home Theatre System, TV
  • Sound Channel: 2.1
  • Color: Black
  • Special Function: With Remote Control, Touch Control
  • Guoguang Electric (Zhongshan) Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, BSCI, SEDEX
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Talk Set (GO4103)

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Talk Set
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Talk Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Talk Set
  • Model No.: Go-4103

Tw3212e Pon Power Laser Meter Offers up Tu 10 Different Threshould Sets in Total

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Tw3212e: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • Linearity(dB): ±0.1
  • Detector Type: Ingaas

Top Selling Wired Office Keyboard and Optical Mouse Set (KB-C26)

FOB Price: $4.45 - $4.55 / set
Min. Order: 2000 set
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Wireless: Wired
  • Application: Desktop
  • Interface: USB
  • Working Principle: Capacitives
  • Shape: Standard

Aluminum Alloy Design Gamer Keyboard and Optical Gamer Mouse Set (KB-801EL)

FOB Price: $6.3 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatibility: Desk PC
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Positioning Principle: Optical
  • DPI: 1200
  • Size of Mouse: Medium
  • Ergonomics: Right Hand

Amazon Top Selling LED Backlit Game Keyboard and Mouse Set (KB-1801EL-C)

FOB Price: $6.7 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatibility: Desk PC
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Positioning Principle: Optical
  • DPI: 1600
  • Size of Mouse: Medium
  • Ergonomics: Right Hand

Tw4103 Fttc Checker 1310/1550nm Optics Talk

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Emitter Type: Fp-Ld
  • Transmission Distance: ≥80km
  • Dynamic Range: 40dB
  • Battery Operating Time: 5 Hours

Wholesale USB Wired Optical Computer Mouse (M-65-1)

FOB Price: $3.25 - $3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatibility: Desk PC
  • Connection Type: Wired
  • Positioning Principle: Optical
  • DPI: 2400dpi
  • Size of Mouse: Medium
  • Ergonomics: Right Hand

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 31