Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Transmission Module 2017 Product List
Total 3,561 products from about 131

 Wholesale Optical Transmission Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Wdm 1*9 Optical Fiber Module 1.25gbps Bidi 40km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

Compatible with Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1X9 Optical Fiber Module for Media Converter 1.25gbps 80km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

RF Transceiver COB Module

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Lora/Fsk/Gfsk/Ook
  • Oscillator Circuit: D / A Converter or Digital Potentiometer
  • Module Size: 16X16mm: Frequency: 868/915MHz
  • Packing: Carton

Superregenarative RF Receiver Module (GD-A30E)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Datarate: 2.4kbps
  • Sensitivity: -105dBm

315/433.92MHz RF Transmitter Module RF Module Wt-Ry-01

FOB Price: $1.05 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 3-15V
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver 40km X2 Zr Module (SPT-2CXXTG-40D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: CWDM X2
  • Data Rate: 10g

315/433.92MHz Ask Transmitter Module RF Receiver Module Wt-Ry-11

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 3-9V
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz

RF Wireless Ask Transmitter Receiver Module (GD-ASK02)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Size: 31.9*13.6*6.5mm
  • Used for: Garage Door and Gate Opener
  • Frequency: 315/433.92 MHz
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Packing: in White Foam Package

868MHz Ask/Fsk Transmitter Module RF Receiver Module Wt-Ry-12

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Wireless
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: PT2240 PT2262 EV1527
  • Oscillator Circuit: PLL Frequency Synthesis
  • Voltage: 2.1-4.0V
  • Frequency: 868.35MHz

433 MHz Wireless Receiver RF Module (GD-R5C)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission, RF Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: Ask
  • Frequency: 315/433.92MHz
  • Voltage: 3~5.5V
  • Datarate: 4.8kbps
  • Sensitivity: -110dBm

155Mbps 60km Single Mode SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Opitcal Module

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Aos03III-C/Cm Network Management Control Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)X276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 0.88kg

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Aos03III-Psac/Psdc Ace Power Supply Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Power
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 44.6mm(H)X88.6mm(W)X386.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.75kg

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Apa01-33 Ace 3ru CATV RF Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)×276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.1kgs

Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Information content: Data
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Vlan Support
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Switch Capacity: 40g
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package
  • Standard: CE

Cisco WS-X6816-10G-2T Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 16
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Device Type: Cisco Ethernet Module
  • Packing: New Orginal Sealed Package

up to 80km Transmission 3gbps Video SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

80km Transmission 10g CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1310nm Forward Optical Transmitter Module CATV Communication Platform

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel, Aoi , Xeston
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Aor03-31/32 3ru CATV Forward Optical Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

Optical Fiber Transmission with GBIC/SFP Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19" Wide
  • Height: 1u,2u,3u,4u
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 119