Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Transmission Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 389 products from about 20

 Wholesale Optical Transmission Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

DWDM OADM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer for Fiber Optic Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton and Pearl Cotton
  • Standard: 1U, 2U, and 4U

4e1+RS232 Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Network Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Transmission
  • Standard: G. 703
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: Baudcom

19inch 8 Channel XLR Broadcast Audio Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Audio: 600ohm , XLR Connector
  • Fiber: mm/Sm,Sx/Dx,FC/Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

Fiber Optical Multiplexer - FMO-120-ETH-109

  • Standard: Fiber Optical Multiplexer with 4E1+ETH Transmissio
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

Multiplexer (SD3001M-I)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 44mm * 482mm * 410mm
  • Production Capacity: 5000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: newstar
  • Chengdu Star-Xinhui Tel-Communicational Co., ...
  • Sichuan
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $35 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm

Humanity 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer for 4e1 Transmission Over Fiber

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Port: Both Offer BNC and RJ45
  • E1 Impedance: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Ethernet: Ethernet Option
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Packing: 2units/Carton: 53*25*32cm
  • Standard: ISO certified

Efp Sdi to Fiber Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 19inch Rack
  • Packing: Standard Packaging
  • Standard: ISO 9001

1-8 Channel HD-Sdi Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $350 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

1X16 Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic Multiplexer (CWDM) for Wdm

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

4 Channel Analog Demux Signal Multiplexer Optical Fiber Systems

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X8-Channel Bidirectional Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $300 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8-Channels Multiplexer with Lgx Cassette Package

FOB Price: $230 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

1X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

100GHz 40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber CWDM Multiplexer With 1310nm Port

FOB Price: $510 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fwdm Multiplexer with Three Wavelengh (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13