3,448 products found for 111  

Wholesale Optical Wdm

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Optical Fiber Coupler Two Window Fbt Wdm 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength1310/1550: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • SMF-28e Xb: Isolation 30db

Olt and ONU Connector Optical Receiver Wdm RF

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Sc/APC 1650nm Fiber Optical Reflector/ Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 9.52-9.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packing
  • Standard: SC/APC 1650nm

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Compatible with Huawei of Optical Receiver FTTH Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Optical Sm Fused Wdm in Steel Tube

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1550nm Wdm CATV FTTH Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell FTTH Triple-Play-Network-Wdm Optical Rece
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Fibre Optical Isolator Wdm Hybrid (IWDM)

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 0.7/0.8/0.9/1.0/1.1/1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

16-18 CH CWDM Rack Multiplexer Mux Demux Optical Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 1-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer

Optical Fiber Wdm for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 17-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre Optical Pd-Wdm for EDFA U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 63-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Wdm
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Channel Wavelength: 1540~1560nm;1480~1500nm
  • Color: Black
  • Applications: EDFA/Fiber Optic Instruments

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 980/1550)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 980/1550

Fiber Optical 1*2 980/1550nm Wdm

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm (WD1515)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: C-Band Red/Blue-Band Pass Optical Mwdm Wdm
  • Feature: C-Band Red/Blue-Band
  • Pass Band Ripple: </=0.3db

1X2 Fiber Optial Filter Wdm for FTTH CATV (Optical module)

FOB Price: US $ 4.55-5.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

1X8 Mini Fiber Wdm Optical

FOB Price: US $ 85-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments

FOB Price: US $ 27.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 980/1064nm,1064/1550nm,1550/1625nm
  • Return Loss (dB): 55dB

Fiber Optical Special Wdm for Testing Instruments U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 25-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 980nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 980/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1310/1490nm)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

1310/1550nm Imicro Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1260~1360 (1460~1620)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1460~1620 (1260~1360)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >40
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

Optical Fiber Wdm for CATV FTTH (wavelength 1550/1625 nm)

FOB Price: US $ 7.35-8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625 Nm

C Band / L Band Min. Optical Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Pass Channel Wavelength Range (Nm): 1570~1610(1500~1563)
  • Reflect Channel Wavelength (Nm): 1500~1563 (1570~1610)
  • Insertion Loss(dB) of Pass Channel: <0.6dB
  • Insertion Loss (dB) of Reflect Channel: <0.5dB
  • Isolation(dB) of Pass Channel: >25
  • Isolation(dB) of Reflect Channel: >15

980/1550nm Micro Fiber Optic Wdm (Optical Network)

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Optical Fiber Splitter Fused Wdm Module 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 30dB

Optical Fiber Filter Wdm FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 12-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

Optical Splitter Fused Wdm 1310nm/1550nm with Fa Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5.25-6.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Isolation: 15dB
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.