Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Otdr Optic 2017 Product List
Total 2,136 products from about 101

 Wholesale Otdr Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Techwin Fiber Optic OTDR Equivalent to Anristu OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Fibers Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $54 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Yokogawa Aq7275 Fiber Optical Japan OTDR

FOB Price: $7100 - $7200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa
  • Model Number: Aq75275

Portable 200X Fiber Image Magnification Optic Fusion Splicer OTDR Cable

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power supply: AC 100-240V with AC adapter
  • Return loss: 60dB

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

100m 200m 500m Single Mode Multi Mode Om4 FC LC Sc St - PC / APC OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $100 / Box
Min. Order: 2 Boxes
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Indoor Break-out/Distribution Cable, Communication
  • Connection Structure: as Per Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Transceiver OTDR Fiber Cleaver Takfly FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter SFP Transceiver Pot VoIP ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

Intelligent Optical Fiber Communication Tester St3200 OTDR

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connectors: USB
  • Usage: Network Cable Tester
  • Power: Electricity
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Blue
  • Display Screen: 320×240 3.5 Inch Colored LCD (Touch Screen)

AV6418 High Performance & Multifunction OTDR

FOB Price: $3320 - $3820 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 3kgs

Palm 1310nm 1550nm 32/30dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1100 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Power Supply: Li-on Rechargeable Battery, Working Life>8hrs

Handheld OTDR/Optic Fiber Fault Locator

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

Mini OTDR (ONT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Specification: 258 X 145 X 70mm
  • Sample Distance: 50cm
  • Sample Data Count: 2000
  • Distance Resolution: 10cm
  • Attenuation Resolution: 0.001db
  • Reflection Resolution: 0.01db

Equal to Jdsu Techwin Brand Mini OTDR Price

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Event Blind Zone ( M³ ): 1.5m

Shinho X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Fibers OTDR Electrode Fiber Cleaver Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Corrugated Box Packing or Wooden Case Packing

Skycom 850/1300nm+1310nm OTDR T-Ot600 Ms8330A

FOB Price: US $3600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber:  850/1300nm+1310nm
  • Dynamic Range: 21/19/30
  • Event Blind Zone (M): 3
  • Attenuation Blind Zone (M): 13

Low Cost High Performance Japan Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR Price

FOB Price: US $4372 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Aq7275
  • Color: Blue

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 SC/PC -SC/PC 1000 M 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

St3300 OTDR/Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Sensing Fiber: Single Mode Fibers
  • Data Storage: More Than10000 Records
  • Dimensions(H×w×t): 210*112*67mm
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE

AV6416 Palm OTDR

FOB Price: $1660 - $1900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1kgs

Field 1310/1550nm OTDR Modulator Palm OTDR Machine

FOB Price: $3000 - $3250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tester
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: OTDR Machine
  • Application: Optical Fiber Network

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fault Locator/OTDR

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Features: Handheld
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 72