Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Patch Cable Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 6,740 products from about 269

 Wholesale Patch Cable Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

Pigtail FC/PC 12core Pre-Terminal Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC/PC
  • Return Loss: <45dB
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
  • Vibration: <0.2dB
  • Connector Available: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu,MTRJ

Multi-Mode 62.5/125 Sc Fiber Optical Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail with Corning Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pigtails of Ultra-Low Bending Loss Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Patch Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e

Armored Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cords, Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Pigtails of Ultra-Low Bending Loss Patch Cables

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fcupc Optical Fiber Ribbon Patch Cable Pigtail with Loose Tube

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail/ Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper Cable Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

MPO MTP Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC 2 Fiber Cores Waterproof Pigtail (Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

LC PC 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC/PC Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

MPO MTP Plus Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

4 Core Breakout Cable ST/PC Singelmode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO MTP Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/UPC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail (ST 12 colors fiber patch cord)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Sc Multifiber Optic Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Multimode Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fme Female Cable Assembly, Jumper, Patch Cord, Pigtail for LMR100, LMR200, LMR240, LMR300, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: Plastic Bags with Paper Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Per Day
  • Trademark: JCN
  • Yangzhou Westpoint International Trading Co., ...
  • Jiangsu
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Jumper, Patchcord, Patch Cable, Pigtail SC/PC Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Cable Od: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Cable Type: 1simplex2duplex
  • Connector Type: Sc FC St FC Mu MTRJ Others
  • Cable Length: 0.1meter to 999meter
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Bag, Suitable PCS in One Carton

Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord Sc/FC Waterproof Pigtails (connector) (Jumping cable)

FOB Price: $3 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2016 Best Selling Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Jump Cable/Fiber Optic Pigtail

  • Packing: Wooden Drum and Carton
  • Standard: as your requirement
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Ningbo, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc/APC, Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om3 -Optical Fiber Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Om3 -10g Patch Cord
  • Type: 2.0mm Cable Duplex
  • Connection Structure: LC Connectors
  • Material Shape: RoHS Compliant
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail (TBC-SC/APC)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Sc/APC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc / APC

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 225