Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Patch Solution 2017 Product List
Total 3,951 products from about 232

 Wholesale Patch Solution

manufacturers & suppliers

Pon Wdm CATV EDFA Optical Fiber Solution Fwap-1550h-64X19

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

GSM/SMS/GPRS PLC, Ideal Solution for Remote Control& Monitoring &Alarming Applications.

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CCC, ISO: 9001, CE
  • XIN FENG FU CHANG FA ELECTRONIC CO., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000, GMP
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Splitter 1X8 PLC FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Channel: 1X8 or 1xn or 2xn

LC-LC Sm 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 9/125um, FTTX Solution

FOB Price: US $22 / Bag
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC
  • Cable Type: PVC,Lszh,Om3,Ofnr,Ofnp
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

MTP/MPO Fiber Pre-Terminated Solution

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

FTTH Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

12f 24f Sm Om3 Om4 MPO/MTP Solution

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Chemical Vulcanizing Cement 1000ml/Tin

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Delivery Lead Time: 20-30 Days Once Order Is Confirmed
  • Type: Tyre Repair Sealant
  • Function: Repairing
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 12tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 1000ml/tin
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Pieces Per Month

Factory Supllier MPO Patch-Cord and Connector

Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

1550/1625nm Mini Optical Fiber Wdm

FOB Price: $4.75 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15db
  • Wavelength: 1550/1625nm

Drop Fiber Cable for FTTH Network (GJXFH GJXH)

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi or Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Butterfly
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Hair Building Fibers Create Your Own Brand Keratin Hair Fibers

FOB Price: $0.99 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • For: Multilevel Hair
  • Effects: Natural
  • Form: Wax
  • Function: Build up Thicker Hair Instantly
  • Ingredient: Plant Resinous Fibers
  • Theory: Micro Hair Fibers Conceal Baldness Spot

Free Sample Latest Lace Wholesale Custom Embroidery Patch

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.58 / piece
Min. Order: 300 piece
  • Material: Cotton
  • Technics: Embroidered
  • Style: Trimming
  • Color Production: Dyeing
  • Pattern: Stripes
  • Lace Craft: Embroidery Lace

Wholesale Custom Design Casual Round Neck T Shirt with Chest Patch Pocket

FOB Price: US $2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: Cotton / Spandex
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Feature: Breathable, Compressed, Moisture Absorption
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal

Factory Wholesale Pure Herbal Fat Burning Slim Patch Weight Loss Slimming Patch

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Home
  • Disposable: Disposable
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Side Effect: No
  • Usage: For Oral Administration
  • Pharmaceutical Technology: Natural Product Extraction

ABS Box PLC Splitter 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1xn
  • Connector Type: Sc LC FC Optional

Anesthesin High Purity Anti Estrogen Steroids Benzocaine CAS: 94-09-7

FOB Price: US $30 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Powder: Yes
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP
  • State: White or White Crystalline Powder
  • Purity: >99%
  • Name: Benzocaine

Heavy Duty Blue Vulcanizing Cement /Tire Repair Sealant 1000ml

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Size: 1000ml/Tin
  • Delivery Lead Time: 20-30 Days Once Order Is Confirmed
  • Function: Repairing
  • Type: Tyre Repair Heavy Duty Blue Cement
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 12tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 1000ml/tin

Nanjing Bangnuo Glucocorticoid Steroids 25122-46-7 Clobetasol Propionate for Sale

FOB Price: US $0.9 / g
Min. Order: 10 g
  • Powder: Yes
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: ISO 9001, USP, BP
  • Suitable for: Elderly, Children, Adult
  • State: Solid
  • Purity: >99%

Automatic Pallet Dispenser Machine with Ce

FOB Price: US $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Supply Empty Pallet to Robot
  • Packaging Material: Pallet Supply
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Driven Type: Pneumatic
  • Type: Packaging Production Line
  • Function: Transport Packaging

Wholesale Price for MPO/Mpt/Sc/St/FC/LC Patch Cord Made in China

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Free Sample Available Wholesale Fancy Embroidery Patch

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.58 / piece
Min. Order: 300 piece
  • Product Type: Lace
  • Brand Name: Widen
  • Sample: Available
  • Delivery Detail: 10-20days
  • Sample Ready Time: 5-7days
  • Apply Group: All Aged Group

Heavy Duty, Blue Vulcanizing Cement /Tire Sealant 250ml

Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Size: 250ml/Tin
  • Type: Tyre Repair Heavy Duty Blue Cement
  • Function: Repairing
  • Packing: 1PCS/Tin, 30tin/CTN; Standard Export Master Carton
  • Standard: 250ml/tin
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 Pieces Per Month

Wholesale Direct Factory High Density Woven Label for Garment Garment Patch-Knitted Label ...

FOB Price: US $0.052 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Shape: Strip
  • Type: Hang
  • Material: Woven Fabric
  • Border: Merrow/Laser Cut
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Characteristic: Washable

Free Sample Nylon and Cotton Lace Wholesale Custom Embroidery Patch

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Patch
  • Skill: Ribbon Embroidery
  • Manufacturing Method: Machine Embroidery Supply
  • Usage: Decoration
  • Style: Fashion
  • Name: Embroidery Patch

Wholesale Stone Embroidered Rose Applique Patches

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Patch
  • Foundation Fabric: Polyester
  • Skill: Ribbon Embroidery
  • Manufacturing Method: Machine Embroidery Supply
  • Usage: Daily Use, Decoration, Collection
  • Pattern: Cartoon

8/ 12 /24cores Fiber Optical MPO Cassette/Box/Tray

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Tray
  • Box Shape: Square,Lack of Angle, Rectangle
  • Pigtail Quantity: 8/12/24
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Cartons

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (L10729) /Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: ISO
  • Material: PVC

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9mm 3m

  • Packing: 1PCS/Bag
  • Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: ABBLg
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8536700000

Sc Multi Core Patch Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Glass
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: 1PC/Box
  • Standard: Multicores
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000PCS/Day
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 132