Home Product Directory Product List (Wholesale Pc Adapter, 38311 Products found)
 Did you mean: wholesale ac adapter (33024)
Results for "Wholesale Pc Adapter"

Wholesale Power Supply Adapter for Asus Eee PC PA-1400-11 Exa0901xh Ad6630 19V 2.1A

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

Wholesale Customized Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

802.11AC 1200Mbps wireless USB 3.0 Adapter Wholesale LAN USB Adapter for DVB, IPTV, PC

FOB Price: $9.69 - $9.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi Module
  • Work Mode: AP+STA
  • WiFi Antenna Type: External
  • Transmission Rate: 1200Mbps
  • Voltage: 5V
  • Antenna Gain: 2dBi / 4dBi / 5dBi

Cable Factory Wholesale Displayport Mini Dp Male to VGA Female Converter Adapter for ...

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: TRS Jacks
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Casting Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for PC100

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Adroit Mini USB Bluetooth V4.0 Dongle Dual Mode Wireless Adapter for Laptop PC

FOB Price: $2.26 - $2.44 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connect: PC
  • Version: 4.0
  • Range: ≤20M
  • Type: Wireless Bluetooth Dongle
  • Transfer Protocol: CLASS 210M
  • Bus: USB

D4/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Koc
  • Housing: Metal
  • Cores: Simplex
  • Cap Color: Green, Red

St Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Repeatability

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

12V 2A Power Supply Adapter for Tablet PC

FOB Price: $3.41 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Fiber Optic Sc-PC Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

RJ45 to USB 3.0 Network Adapter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: Type C
  • Connector: Type C
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

for Toshiba 19V 1.58A Desktop PC Power Supply 30W Laptop Power Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

2.1A Mini High Light PC Mobile Phone Power USB Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Type: Portable
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

LC/PC mm Dx Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Custom Power PC 9pin dB Adapter

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale High Quality Sc/APC Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC-Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

SC/PC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Wholesale DC 3-12V Adjustable Power Adapter LCD Display 12W 15W 18W Touch Switching Power ...

FOB Price: $4.2 - $4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Digital Camera, Tablet PC , Printers , CCTV Camera, LED Strips
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

HDMI to VGA Adaptor for PC DVD HDTV

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Output: Component signal, SDI, AV, VGA
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Telephone, Microphone, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Packing: PP Bag
  • Standard: 1M(3.3FEET)
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Wholesale USB Car Adapter Metal Aureole High Quality

FOB Price: $2.34 - $5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

16V 625mA/32V 940mA 3pin PC Prong Printer Adapter

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce,FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Philippine Electrical PC Copper Plug Universal Adaptor (AP6030)

FOB Price: $0.232 - $0.265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Travel Use
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White, Ivory, Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sc-PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Apple Watch Adapter, 38mm, Polished Stainless Steel (2 PC set)

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Applications: Wrist Watch
  • Type: Watch Strap
  • Material: Metal
  • Display Methods: Digital
  • Style: Fashion
  • Finish: Polishing, Coating, Plating

Excavator Adapter for Bucket Tooth Komatsu PC60

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Kg
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Special Alloy Steel
  • Hardness: HRC 47-52 / Pin: HRC 38-42
  • Color: as Customer Request

Power Adapter USB-C 45W for Laptop PC/Tablets/Cell Phone Charger/Power Supply

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

PC200 Excavator Bucket Teeth Adapter for 205-939-7120

FOB Price: US $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 3 Tons
  • Type: Bucket Teeth Adaptor
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow or as Customer's Required
  • Business Types: Factory
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Top Two Results for "wholesale ac adapter"

Shenzhen Wholesale 90W Manual Home Series Universal Laptop AC Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: CCC, Ce, FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Wholesale AC DC Adapter for HP 18.5V 3.5A with Pin

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type