Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Pc Cable 2017 Product List
Total 96,481 products from about 8,040

 Wholesale Pc Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Power Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Wholesale Standard PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

USA Standard AC Power Cord Cable Desktop Monitor Computer PC 1.8m IEC320 0.75mm for ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

Mu/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu/PC-SC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Wholesale Phone Replacement Wholesale Price Connectorant Flex Cable -iPhone 5s

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Function Way: Repair Old, Broken, Cracked, Damaged, Faulty Flex
  • Samples: Available
  • OEM/ODM: Available
  • MOQ: 50 PCS
  • Package: OPP Bag or Blister

LC/PC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patchcord Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable with 9/125 G652D

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC/PC-LC/PC

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Hot Sale HDMI to Laptop/PC Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI to PC
  • Color: Optional
  • HDMI Cable: Double Color Molding Type(Optional)
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Od: 7.3mm or 6.0mm

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale High Quality USB Data Charging Cable

FOB Price: US $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

USB3.0 USB Extension Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.95 - $0.98 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Computer, Network, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

High Quality VGA Cable for PC

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale E26 E27 3M 12M SPT-1 Christmas String Electrical Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 600 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

DIN/PC-DIN/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

High Quality Wholesale 305m UTP Cat5e LAN Cable for Network

FOB Price: $9.9 - $11 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wholesale low voltage marine control cables

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Facility Connection
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

MPO/PC-LC Fiber Optic Fan out Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: HDMI to DVI (24+1)
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 24+1 Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: DVI (24+1)

1080P HDMI Male to VGA Female Video Converter Adapter Cable for Laptop Tablet PC DVD HDTV

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Plate: None
  • Gender: Male-Female
  • Color: White or Black
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 45*45*15mm

8 PCS Truck OBD2 Diagnostic Cable for Tcs Cdp PRO

FOB Price: $16 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Testing Equipment Type: Obdii Cables
  • Certification: CE
  • Update Method: by Email
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Product Name: Truck Cable for Autocom, Ds150, Multidiag

40W Dapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: $48.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Wholesale Thick 1m White Lightning to USB Cable for Apple iPhone 6 Plus 6s 6s Plus Charger

FOB Price: $0.54 - $0.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: 8 Pin
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

European UL cUL PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.69 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.