Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Pc Cable 2017 Product List
Total 92,434 products from about 9,243

 Wholesale Pc Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

USA Standard AC Power Cord Cable Desktop Monitor Computer PC 1.8m IEC320 0.75mm for ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

OEM High Speed Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable for PC Laptop

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex 50/125 Om3 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ST/PC to FC/PC Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-FC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customizedoduct Name: Available
  • OEM: Available

FC/PC Singlmode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

3.5mm to AV RCA Audio Adapter Cable for iPod/MP3/PC 1.8m

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, iPod, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: USB
  • Species: AV
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Cdp PRO Obdii Truck Diagnostictool 8 PCS Car Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Standard
  • Language: English
  • Type: Diagnostic Cables, Auto Diagnostic Tool
  • Item Weight: 1.5kg

D4/PC-D4/PC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Mfi Charger Memory Data Cable for iPhone / iPod/iPad/Computer/PC

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Connector: USB, Lightning, Android
  • Universal: Use for iPhone, iPod, iPad and Computer
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Not Scalable

Type-C to Type-C Tablet PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Leather
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, UL, UR

Single/Multimode MPO/M to ST/PC Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Round Anchorage Anclaje De Cable Pretensado for PC Strand

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Product Name: Round Galvanized Multistrand Anchorage for PC
  • Brand: Sw
  • Place of Origin: Tianjin,China Mainlan
  • Material of Anchor Head: 45# or 40cr
  • Wedge Material: 20crmnti
  • Hardness of Anchor Head(HRC): 50~100

Wholesale High Quality USB Data Charging Cable

FOB Price: US $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sipu Brazil Standard AC Power Cable Wholesale Computer Power Cable

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.28 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SMT Equipment PC Signal Line Power Cable for Samsung Machine

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: High-speed Chip Mounter
  • Certification: SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed: High Speed
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Warranty: Other

High Quality Wholesale 305m UTP Cat5e LAN Cable for Network

FOB Price: $9.9 - $11 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Shenzhen Factory 3 in 1 USB Data Cable with Highlight Metal Shell for iPhone Tablet PC

FOB Price: $1.42 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

HD 15pins Male to Male VGA Cable for PC

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: VGA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

3 Prong Pin UL Listed AC Power Cord Cable for PC Desktop Computer Printer Monitor Power ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Australia Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Shape: Caterory C
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

SC/PC-SC/PC 4.8mm Om4 Fiber Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-144

Wholesales Two Side USB Perfume USB Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Micro-USB 2.0
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

HDMI to HDMI Cable with Latches for PC to TV (SY122)

FOB Price: US $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Conductor Material: High Pure Copper / High-Grade Oxygen Free Copper
  • Insolation: PE
  • Shielding: 2*Aluminium Foil+Aluminium Mg Braid
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player, Set Top Box

40W Power Adapter Power Supply/USB Cable for Lenovo Miix 2 11 Laptop Tablet PC Charger

FOB Price: $48.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

European UL cUL PC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

2017 Wholesale High Speed Magnetic USB Cable with LED Indicator for Ios and Android

FOB Price: $1 - $3.9 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Mobile Magnet USB Charger
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Insulation Material: PE

USB 2.0 a Male to 3 RCA Plugs Cable for PC

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

PC Communication Cable for Epsolar Landstar Controller with RJ45 Connector ...

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Installation Type: Duct Type
  • Sensing Type: Resistive
  • Contact: Contact
  • Output Signal Type: Analog Type
  • Production Process: Ceramics
  • Measuring Medium: Temperature

PC Coated 2m Wheel Type 6padlock Lock Cable Lockout (BD-L31)

FOB Price: $3.26 - $3.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
  • Usage: Commercial, Household, Industrial
  • Material: Stainless Steel with PC Coated
  • Cable Length: 2.0 Meter
  • Cable Diameter: 4mm
  • Exact Diameter of Holes(8 Holes Same): About 7mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag + Box + Carton

12.7mm Post Tension PC Cable for Bridge

FOB Price: $700 - $850 / Ton
Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing
  • Tensil Strength: 1470~1960 Mpa
  • Structure: 1X7-Wire
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000