61,304 products found for 5,108  

Wholesale Pc Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale PC Male Connector Quick Pneumaitc Fittings

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Type: Throttle
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: a&M
  • Work Temperature: -10--60ºC

2.1*5.5mm CCTV Male DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC102)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Chinese Standard, British Standard, Germany Standard, South African Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Charger Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: Ce, FCC, RoHS
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Brand: Chinasky

Circular Connectors (PC-10 Type)

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Mobile Phone
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: Threaded Connection
  • Shape: Round
  • Contact Termination Form: Welding Connection
  • Type: Radio Frequency Rlectric Connector

High Quality St/ PC Singlemode Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc PC/Upc/APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

PC Type Insulation Piercing Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Insulation Piercing Connector
  • Application: Power, Wire Connector
  • Rated Voltage: 20kv,10kv,1kv or Below
  • Connecting Blades: Tinned Copper or Aluminum or Brass
  • Type: Electric Tap Connectors, Piercing Connector
  • Bolt: H.D.G Steel

Clear H Style Polycarbonate Fitting PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / KG
Min. Order: 100 KG
  • Material: PC(Polycarbonate)
  • Color: Transparent
  • Thickness: 4mm/6mm/8mm/10mm/16mm
  • Normal Length: 6000mm
  • UV Protection: 50 Micron
  • Brand of Raw Material: Bayer,Sabic

4 Ports Micro USB OTG Charge Hub Cable Connector Spliter for Smartphone Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: DVI
  • Connector: VGA
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

LC/PC Fiber Optic Connector with Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Male CCTV DC Power Connector with Screw Terminal (PC103)

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Species: Terminal
  • Shape: Square
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS

SC/PC Type Multi-Mode Duplex Fo Connector with Clip

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Mode, Multi Mode
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Pneumatic Connector G Thread PC08-G02

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 8
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: Vpc Pneumatic
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature

CAT6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Female Connector Factory Wholesale

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Pressure Welding
  • Type: RJ45 Female Connector

Polycarbonate PC Profiles PC Connector (YM-PC-107)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008, SGS, RoHS
  • Style: PC-H, PC-U, PC Cap
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Standard Color: Clear, Bronze, Blue, Green, Lake Blue, Opal
  • Packing: Both Sides Covered PE Protective Film
  • Standard: can be customized

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Chinese Manufacture PC Terminals Block Strip Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Cable, Computer, Communication, Car, Battery
  • Environmental Protection: General
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: U, H Shapes
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Imq, VDE, UL, CE, SGS, RoHS

Right Angle PC Board Jack SMA Female RF Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Packing: Skin
  • Standard: ROHS
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500k/M

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

100% Lexan Virgin Material Polycarbonate Snap Profiles PC Sheets Accessory Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 3.26-4.01 / kgs
Min. Order: 5000 kgs
  • Colors: Clear, Blue, Opal, Green, Lake Blue, Customized
  • Small Samples: Available with Freight Collected
  • Style: PC Connecters
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Packing: Several PCS with Plastic Bag

CAT6 /Cat5e UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack Female Connector Factory Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Installation Mode: Automatic Pop-up
  • Type: SD Jack
  • Interface Type: PCI
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Production Process: Injection

DIN/PC Fiber Optic Connector with White Boot

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PC-50tb Item Multipol Circular Connector

FOB Price: US $ 19.5-23.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Microwave
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper

PC Material 2 Wires LED Lighting Track T-Shape Connector (XR-264)

FOB Price: US $ 1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V - 250V
  • Current: 16A
  • Surface Colour: White , Black , Gray
  • Material: PC + Copper
  • Certificate: Ce, TUV, RoHS
  • Wires: 2 Wires

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Wholesale Cheap Hose Rotating Quick Coupling Hose Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Standard: GS, RoHS,ISO9001
  • Material: Plastic
  • Connection: Welding
  • Surface Treatment: Chrome
  • Head Type: Round
  • Color: as in Picture

Polycarbonate Connector for PC Sheet

FOB Price: US $ 2-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fasteners
  • Size: 4-10mm
  • Brand: Goodlife
  • Quality: High
  • UV: 50 Micron
  • Material: Bayer Virgin Material

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for SC/PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

Power Adaptor PC 9pin dB Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.46-1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.