Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Pc Patch Cord 2017 Product List
Total 7,413 products from about 411

 Wholesale Pc Patch Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.91 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Orange Jacket PVC OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Duplex LC/PC 2.0mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC-SC/PC MM 4 Core 62.5/125 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: FC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

St-St PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.73 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode 50 Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om3
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex 50/125um LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

LC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Simplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO Optic Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Systimax Competitive LC/Sc/FC PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

SC/PC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC-ST/PC mm Om3 Sx 2.0/3.0 PVC/LSZH Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Single Mode 17 Meter

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0m LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

MPO/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord (1.5M)

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

E2000/APC-LC/PC 2.0mm / 3.0mm Diameter Singlemode 0ptical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC APC to FC PC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC mm Duplex LSZH 3.0mm

FOB Price: $1.98 - $2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber LC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord 62.5/125um Duplex 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $2.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Reliablity Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (SC/PC)

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC-ST/PC 3.0mm Duplex Multimode 50 Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multimode 50 Om3
  • Connection Structure: ST/PC-ST/PC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Upc/APC/PC Single/Multi Mode Sc/FC/St/LC/Mu Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-LC PC Duplex Sm Patch Cord Om2

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optic Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type: Om2

FC/PC-ST/PC mm Om4 Dx 2.0/3.0 PVC/LSZH Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic FC-PC Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 248