Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Wholesale Pdh Fiber Optical 2017 Product List
Total 414 products from about 15

 Wholesale Pdh Fiber Optical

manufacturers & suppliers

4E1 PDH with Fiber Optical Redundancy (RPM-150S4ET)

Min. Order: 2 units
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • E1: 4e1
  • E1 Connector: BNC or RJ45
  • Optical: Default with Dual Fiber, Single Mode, Fc, 40km
  • Optical Connector: Fc/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Feature: Fiber Redundancy (1+1)

4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex

  • Standard: 4E1 +ETH PDH Fiber Optical Multiplex
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirement

16 E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux 1U

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4e1 Pdh Multiplexer Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

8E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

4E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen

8E1 to fiber PDH Multiplexer FC connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

OEM 1X2 Optical Splitter Module (FTTH CATV Telecom)

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

RS485 Digital Video Fiber Optical Transmitter/Reveiver

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

1fiber 4 UTP Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

4CH Video+ 1CH Data (RS485) Video Optical Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: US $58 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • HS Code: 85176221

PDH Mux

  • Standard: Providing 4E1 and 4ETH Transmission Channel
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10&100&1000m Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Factory Price Fiber Optic Splitter Module Box

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

10&100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

FC Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

16 Slots Media Converter Rack

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

14 Slots Media Converter Rack

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

8 Channel Video, FC Connector, Single Fiber, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera

FOB Price: $35 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • HS Code: 85176221

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: LC
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

10/100m Single Fiber, Wdm, Sm Media Converter, 1310/1550nm, 25km

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC

48V Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Wholesale Bidi System Optical Multiplexer Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Ports: 2 Fiber, 2-COM, 8-out

Dtldg2-Sf-120 Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.