Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Pdh Optical Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 285 products from about 14

 Wholesale Pdh Optical Multiplexer

manufacturers & suppliers

PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer (FMO-120)

  • Standard: with 4E1 Interface and SNMP Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

8E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber to E1 Converter 16 E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer with 1+1 Optical Protection

FOB Price: US $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC ,Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

4/8/16e1 PDH Fiber Optical Multiplexer with Fast Ethernet Fe/4gigabit Ethernet Ge

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • E1 Interface: BNC or RJ45
  • Power Supply: AC220V and DC-48V
  • Size: 19 Inch 1u

8e1+Ethernet Pdh Fiber Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 75/120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16e1 Fiber Optical Modem 1310nm 20km Pdh Multiplexer (SPD-16E1-D-20-132AR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product: 2e1 Fiber Optical Multiplexer
  • E1/Fiber Ports: 16/2
  • E1 Interface: 120ohm
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20km
  • Multiplexer Type: Mini/19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4E1 PDH Optical Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1: 4e1 Available
  • E1 Connector: Both Offer BNC and RJ45
  • Ethernet: One Ethernet Available
  • Ethernet Feature: Auto Adapt 10/100m, Full/Half Duplex, Mdi/Mdix
  • Packing: One Unit Per Carton
  • Standard: ISO certified

8e1 Fiber Optical PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $93.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 8e1 Pdh Multiplexer Chassis
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

PDH Optical Multiplexer(FT-E1C04)

  • Standard: ISO 9001:2000
  • Trademark: G-First
  • HS Code: 85175021

19 Inch Rack 20km 8e1 Fiber Optical Pdh Multiplexer (SPD-8E1-D-20-131A1R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Connector: Sc
  • Ports: 8e1 Ports , 1 Fiber Ports
  • Impedace: 120 or 75 Ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fom 8e1+4ethernet PDH Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm ,1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC ,Sc
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

8e1+Ethernet Pdh Fiber Optical Multiplexer (TBC-6240UPF-120-AC/DC)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item Name: 4e1 Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: E1/4e1/8e1/16e1
  • E1 Interface: 75/120 Ohm
  • Optic Port: Sc/St/FC
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

19 Inch 4e1 Pdh Fiber Transmission Optical Multiplexer (SPD-4E1-D-20-132AR)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc
  • Ports: 16e1
  • Impedace: 120 or 75 Ohm
  • Distance: 20km
  • Power: -48VDC or 220VAC
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16 E1 PDH Ethernet Integrated Optical Multiplexer (Stand-Alone)

  • Standard: CE
  • Trademark: GFIRST
  • Origin: China

Modular Managed PDH Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $460 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Modular Managed PDH Optical Multiplexer
  • Modular: E1 Card , Phone Card ,Power Card
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

8 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer with 2*100m Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Phone Optical

8 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer (desktop)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Phone Optical

4 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer (desktop)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Phone Optical

CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer (19 Rack 1U, CATV, FTTH)

FOB Price: $10.5 - $12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Channel: Mux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm Demux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm

8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: CH47,CH55
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

3 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2 Drop, 4 Add

4channel Optical Multiplexer FTTH CATV (1PCS Removable 8" Rack)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Channel: CH47,CH55

PDH Multiplexer

  • Standard: with Optical Redundancy Function
  • Production Capacity: As per customer's requirements.

2 Channel OADM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (ONU GEPON FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Channel: CH47, CH55

20nm 2 Channels Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 20nm
  • Ports: 1,2add/1,2drop

3 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer Module for Oxc Ocdma

FOB Price: $14.5 - $15.5 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 2-Drop 4-Add

Humanity 8e1 Optical Multiplexer with 4 Ethernet with Vlan

Min. Order: 2 units
  • E1 Number: 4e1
  • E1 Connector: BNC or RJ45 Option
  • Ethernet: 4ethernet with Vlan
  • Fiber: Default with FC, 40km
  • Power: AC and DC Power
  • Packing: One Unit Per Box
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 10
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.