26,509 products found for 828  

Wholesale Plastic Optical Fiber

manufacturers & suppliers

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

Bf Side Glow Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 25-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 110-220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V-220V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • LED Type: LED Light Engine

Plastic Optical Fiber for Sc Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 6.2-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1.0mm PMMA Decoration Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA Decoration Plastic Optical Fiber

Lf Series End Light Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting Material

FOB Price: US $ 25-450 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • CTN Size: 290mm*290mm*110mm
  • Spool Length: 12000m / 6000m / 2700m/1500m/1000m/700m/350m/250m
  • Weight: 2.5kg/CTN
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PMMA optic fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

0.5mm Plastic PMMA End Glow Optical Fiber with Black Jacket

FOB Price: US $ 120-130 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 0.5mm Plastic PMMA End Glow Optical Fiber

Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 55 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Origin: Chengdu, Sichuan

End Glow Solid Core Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters

CF2 Series of Plastic Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: HY
  • Origin: Sichuan, China

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

PMMA Plastic Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Reel
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000 Meters/Day

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber for Sc FC Singlemode Simplex 15 Meter

FOB Price: US $ 2.48-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber Optical Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC-LC Multimode Om2 50/125 Fiber Optical Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Optical Fiber for Sc LC Duplex Cable

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Kfrp Strength Member FRP Strengthencore Strengths for Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Tensile Strength: >1600 MPa
  • Diameter Tolerance Core: +0.05 mm
  • Diameter Tolerance Coated: +0.05mm

Plastic Optical Fiber for Sensing-CF Series

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Meters/Month

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Communication Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 110-250 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

LC Dx Sm Fiber Optical Loopback

FOB Price: US $ 0.65-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable -Duplex Cable (DC2-1000)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.99 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

GYTA53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Aluminum-Plastic Tape

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.