Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Plc Coupler Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 2,590 products from about 99

 Wholesale Plc Coupler Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X8 1550nm FTTH Splitter, Fiber Coupler, PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters Couplers for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

PLC 1 to 8 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc APC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/Mu/St
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

China Supplier 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler/PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

ABS Box DWDM Optical Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

1 to 2 Sc APC Coupler PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 2 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Splitter/PLC Splitter

Wholesale Ribbon 1*8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with Good Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

PLC 1 to 16 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc APC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/Mu/St
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Factory of Optical Coupler and PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Connector Type: FC/PC

2X2 Fiber Optic Coupler PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

1X8 1550nm FTTH Splitter, PLC Splitter, Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter 1*64/Gpon, FTTH Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter 1*64

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 64 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

ABS Module Coupler Gpon/Epon Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Name: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Parameters: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A or Customer Specified
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

China Supplier High Quality PLC Splitter 1xn_2xn Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

1X128 PLC Splitter /Optical Coupler, Optical Splitter with ABS Box, Splitter Coupler

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 128 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

1*2 PLC Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Model Number: 1*2
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC, St, Sc, FC
  • Application: Communication

PLC 1 to 4 Fiber Optic Coupler LC Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Connector: LC
  • Mode Type: Signal Model or Multimode
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC

1u 19" 1*4/8/16/32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1u 19" Rack Mount PLC Splitter/Coupler
  • Connector: Sc/FC/St/FC/E2000 etc.

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1*8 PLC Splitter (Insertion type)

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Directivity(dB): ≥55
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.2±0.1

1X 4/8/16/32/64 Multi-Channel Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

900um Steel Tube Sc/APC Connectors 1X2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657A1
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Sc/Upc Sc/APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, St/APC, FC
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

2016 1u Sc/APC Rack Type PLC Splitters for FTTH

FOB Price: $35 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Coupler Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Coupler Splitter
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

1X8 PLC Splitter Optical Splitter Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 87