Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Plc Splitter Module 2017 Product List
Total 1,620 products from about 73

 Wholesale Plc Splitter Module

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module, 2.0mm, Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Style: ABS Module
  • Configuration Type: 1X2

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

1 to 8 Coupler Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Splitter/PLC Splitter

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900&Mu, LC/APC

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Cassette 1X 8 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH,CATV...
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

1X64 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 100cm / PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Mode: Fiber Optic PLC

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

Convenient 1 to 8 Sc Lgx Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1*8 Lgx Fiber PLC Splitter Module

Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Products Module

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: PLC Splitter Products Module
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

Fiber Optic FTTX PLC Splitter Module (PLC Splitter Module)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Product: PLC Splitter
  • Operate Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550, or Customized

PLC Splitter Module Best Price

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 1xn, 2xn-Sc/FC/LC/St-0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm-1m/2m/3m...
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/APC S
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
  • Brand: Vtom
  • Input/Output Count: 1xn, 2xn
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1X24 PLC Splitter+Wdm Hybrid Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Factory Direct Sale - Sc/APC PLC Splitter Module Type

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100*80*10
  • Fiber Type: G657A

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter Module 1xn/2xn

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Op-PLC-M PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1260~1650MHz
  • Return Loss (Db): 55/50
  • Directivity (Db): 55
  • Operating Temperature: -40 ~+85
  • Fiber Type: Itu G652.D/G657.a or Customer Specify
  • Packing: Standard Exportation Package
  • Hangzhou Optictrans Communication Technology ...
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FTTH PLC Splitter Mini Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF

PLC Splitter Module China Supplier

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 1xn, 2xn-Sc/FC/LC/St-0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm-1m/2m/3m...
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/APC S
  • Certification: RoHS, Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
  • Brand: Vtom
  • Input/Output Count: 1xn, 2xn
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box, as Per Client Requirement.
  • Standard: 1*2-N

ABS Box PLC Splitter 1: 8, Optical Splitter Module Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Pdf
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Nokoxin Brand or Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

1X64 PLC Splitter Mini Module FTTH /Gpon/Epon

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Il: <20.4db
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Fiber Type: G657A1, G657A2,G652D
  • Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,
  • Fiber Length: 0.5m, 1.0m or 1.5m

PLC Splitter Module with High Quality

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 1xn, 2xn-Sc/FC/LC/St-0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm-1m/2m/3m...
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/APC S
  • Certification: RoHS, Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
  • Brand: Vtom
  • Input/Output Count: 1xn, 2xn
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

PLC Splitter Rackmount Module

FOB Price: US $18.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Self-Adhesive
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Color: Grey
  • Shape: Square
  • Certification: SGS, ISO, CE

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 54