Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Pon Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,896 products from about 59

 Wholesale Pon Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Telecommunication 1X64 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $24 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

High Stability Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 2 PLC for Pon Networks

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X64 Sc/APC Plastic Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: $33 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Xpon Network 1X16 Steel Tube Pon PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC connector, CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $9 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

1*4 Sm PLC Splitter for Pon System in Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Gpon Telecommunication Plastic Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

2*6 Sm Tree Optical Fused Splitter for Pon

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PCS/Box
  • Standard: 100*80*10mm box

ONU Pon 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 SC/PC 0.9mm Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gpon Telecommunication Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Optical Splitter / Fbt Splitter (PON-POS-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Single-Wavelength 1xn Optical Splitter
  • Feature: Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper
  • Directivity Min: >/=60dB
  • Pigtail Length: .0+/-0.1m or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified
  • Operating Temp.: -20~70ºC

Pon Splitter OEM Type 2*6 Sm Fused with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PCS/Box
  • Standard: 100*80*10mm box

Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV and Communication

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Splitter PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical
  • Fearure: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Wavelength Dependent Loss: 1.0dB
  • Pigtail Length(M): 1.0±0.1 or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified

1*64 No Connector Mini Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Gpon Telecommunication Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Dual-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter /Fbtsplitter (PON-POS-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fbt Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter
  • Feature: Fbt Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1X4 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH Pon CATV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 2X16 Lgx Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 PLC Splitter Rack Box for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X16 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $14 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 1X2 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X32 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $34 - $37.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTH/Poncatv/Pon

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Insert Plate Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 64