Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Port Converter 2017 Product List
Total 11,830 products from about 492

 Wholesale Port Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

100Mbps 1 Fx+8 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

1 RJ45 100m Mini Fiber Media Converter with 1 Fiber Port

FOB Price: $12.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1 RJ45 Fiber Media Converter with 1 Fiber Port
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

1fiber 4 UTP Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

Chziri Frequency Converter 2.2kw with Built-in RS485 Port

FOB Price: US $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Brand: Chziri
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V,440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 2.2kw
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~ Input AC Voltage

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: $16.4 - $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

Multi Ports Xgigabit Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

10/100m Optical Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: $25.5 - $34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

3G to Landlince Converter with 2 Rj11 Phone Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3G & GSM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black / White / Grey (Optional)
  • Frequency: 3G(WCDMA)850/900/1900/2100MHz
  • Caller ID Display: Dtmf

4 Port 4 SIM GSM to Landline Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal, Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 4SIM

500W DC to AC Power Converter with USB Port (QW-500MUSB)

FOB Price: $11.9 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

Type C to RJ45 VGA USB3.0 SD Port USB3.1 Pd 3.5mm Converter for Listen HD (9.5027)

FOB Price: $30.54 - $31.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 4K, USB 3.0, USB C Charging Port Hub Adapter Converter

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: USB C

10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter/Ether
  • Transmission Speed Rate: 10/100m

FC Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

10/100m Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

8 Port 8 SIM GSM to Landline Converter/GSM FWT

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 8SIM

Chziri High Performance Frequency Converter with RS485 Port Zvf9V-G0220t4m

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V.440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 22kw
  • Output Frequency: 0.00~400.00Hz
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~Input Voltage VAC

4 Port Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Saicom(SCM-F8G1LS22) 100/1000Mbps 1GX/1GE/8FE Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $75.8 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Gigabit Poe Fiber Media Converter with Sc/FC/St Fiber Port (DS0201G)

FOB Price: $130 - $148 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 1RJ45 and 1 St Fiber Ports
  • Port Structure: Not Modular

Mini 10/100/1000base SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

2 SFP Port to 4 UTP Port Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 395