12,683 products found for 576  

Wholesale Port Converter

manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 6.8-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

1fx and 2 RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter (MC0102FC)

FOB Price: US $ 9-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Multi-Mode Dual Fibers Sc2km Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 8.7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10/100m Multimode Dual Fiber Sc2km Media Converter
  • Copper Connector: 1 RJ45

Fiber Media Converter with 2 Port Fiber 1000base-Fx and 8 Port RJ45 Fiber Switch (MC0208G)

FOB Price: US $ 72-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 6 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports 40km

FOB Price: US $ 13-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

4 Port Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 60-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Input Voltage: 5VDC

Fiber Optical Media Converter 100Mbps Sm Sc Port 25km

FOB Price: US $ 25.5-34.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 25km

500W DC to AC Power Converter with USB Port (QW-500MUSB)

FOB Price: US $ 11.9-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

3G to Landlince Converter with 2 Rj11 Phone Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3G & GSM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black / White / Grey (Optional)
  • Frequency: 3G(WCDMA)850/900/1900/2100MHz
  • Caller ID Display: Dtmf

4 Port 4 SIM GSM to Landline Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal, Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 4SIM

Type C to RJ45 VGA USB3.0 SD Port USB3.1 Pd 3.5mm Converter for Listen HD (9.5027)

FOB Price: US $ 30.54-31.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin
  • Shape: Round

1X Fx - 1X UTP 10/100M Port Dual fiber 1310nm SC 2km External Pwr Standalone Meida Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Converter Type: Stand-alone Unmanaged
  • Port Type: 1× RJ45 to 1×

Saiocm(SC-330602) 100Mbps 2FX+6FE Ports Media Converter in Enterprise-level

FOB Price: US $ 40-59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

Chziri High Performance Frequency Converter with RS485 Port Zvf9V-G0220t4m

FOB Price: US $ 600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V.440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 22kw
  • Output Frequency: 0.00~400.00Hz
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~Input Voltage VAC

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio Port, One Video Two Audio

FOB Price: US $ 35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2 Sc Port 4 Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16.4-16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable RJ45 Cable
  • Condition: New
  • Network Port: 4
  • Fiber Port: 2 Sc
  • Color: Black

USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI 4K, USB 3.0, USB C Charging Port Hub Adapter Converter

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: USB C

Mini 10/100/1000m SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $ 10-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Optical Connector: Sc/FC/St/SFP

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $ 8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8 Port 8 SIM GSM to Landline Converter/GSM FWT

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 8SIM

Full 500W Peak 1000W off Grid Pure Sine Wave 12V DC to 120V AC 60Hz Power Inverter Converter for Home Car Use with LCD Display USB Port

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: ISO9001, RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Push-Pull Type

Saiocm(SC-330602) 6FE Ports Domiciliary Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 40-59.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 6 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (100M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc Port Converter 2km

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

Managed Multi-Port Ge / 10g Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 1100-1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

1fiber 4 UTP Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

Chziri Frequency Converter 2.2kw with Built-in RS485 Port

FOB Price: US $ 140 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Brand: Chziri
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V,440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 2.2kw
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~ Input AC Voltage

Poe Meida Converter 2giga Tx Poe and 1 Fixed Fiber Port (TS0102G)

FOB Price: US $ 56-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+),3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m
  • Poe Standard: 802.3af,802.3at,Max 30W Output
  • Packing: Unit Packge Size: 374*232*82mm, 10PCS/CTN
  • Standard: CE/EMC, CE/LVD, FCC Certification
  • Port: Guangzhou

Multi-Mode Dual Fiber Sc2km Gigabit Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 7.6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Multimode Dual Fiber Sc2km Gigabit Media Converter
  • Ethernet Port: One RJ45
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.