Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Port Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 5,412 products from about 257

 Wholesale Port Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

Uhd 4k 1X2 2 Port HDMI Splitter 1.4V 1 in 2 out

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Certificate: Ce, FCC, RoHS

16 Channels DVI Kvm Switch 16 Ports DVI Splitter

FOB Price: $200 - $245 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item: DVI
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 16 Channels
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

8 Ports VGA Splitter 350MHz 1X8 VGA Splitter

FOB Price: US $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, DVD
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*8
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: 8 ports vga splitter
  • Trademark: OEM

1X8 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Connector Sc/APC

FOB Price: $10 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A

4k Support 3D 16-Port HDMI Splitter Box with Good Quality

FOB Price: $2 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD
  • Control: Wireless
  • Input And Output: 1*16
  • Item: HDMI Compliant Splitter 1X16
  • Operating Temperature Range: (-15 to +55 C)
  • Hdcp Version: Hdcp 1.2

Sp-168 Dual Port ADSL Splitter Phone Splitter with Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.77 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: White

19 Inch 32 Port 1*32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

4 Ports VGA Splitter with Plastic Housing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 500MHz
  • Connector Type: Input HD15m; Output HD15f

1 to 8 Port Power Splitter Cable DC 5.5/2.1mm (SP1-8)

FOB Price: $0.52 - $0.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Security Camera
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Three in One Car Cigarette Lighter Splitter with Dual USB Port

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 12V/24V

1X2 1 in 2 out 2 Port Sdi Splitter

FOB Price: $35 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1: Support SD-Sdi, HD-Sdi and 3G-Sdi Video Format
  • 2: Sdi Supports1080p/1080I/720p/576I/ 480I Video Reso

Ce 3G 10-3000MHz All Ports Power Passing Digital Indoor 4 Way CATV Splitter

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: AV, KTV System
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: Tube Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined
  • Sound Channel: 6.1

1X2 Ports LC Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: LC
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm
  • Cable Diameter: 900um

Mini 1X2 Port 3D 1080P HDTV HDMI Video Splitter

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, HDTV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Product Name: 1X2 HDMI Splitter
  • Material: ABS
  • Dimensions: 3.9 * 2.4 * 10.45cm

4 Port HDMI Splitter 4kx2k

FOB Price: $10.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*4
  • Name: 4 Port HDMI Splitter 4kx2k
  • HDMI Resolusion: Max up to 1920X1080p
  • Max Baud Rate: 6.75gbps

8-Ways Satv/CATV Signal Splitter All Port Power Pass

FOB Price: $1.6 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Sat Splitter
  • Function: Splitter for Satellite TV
  • Condition: New
  • Ways: 2/3/4/6/8/16 Ways
  • Frequency: 5-2400MHz
  • Connector: F Connector

12cm Cable Ethernet Coupler 8p8c 1 Male to 4 Female Splitter 4 Ports RJ45 Adapter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $2.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL, CCC
  • Color: Grey / Black / White / Customized
  • Cable Length: 12 Cm
  • Number of Conductors: 8
  • Connector: 8p8c FTP

12V Cigarette Lighter Socket DC Outlet Splitter with 2-Port 2.1A USB Car Charger

FOB Price: $2.3 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

2.0V HDMI Adapter 1*4 Ports 1080P HDMI Splitter

FOB Price: $37.32 - $38.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Projector, Computer, DVD, HDTV, TV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*4
  • Packing: 100PCS/Lot
  • Standard: 192*85*26mm
  • Port: Shenzhen

2 Ports VGA Splitter 350MHz 1X2 VGA Splitter

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Projector
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China

3 Port Earphone Music Sharing Splitter 3.5mm Headset Splitter Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Style: In-ear
  • Line-Control: Without Line-Control
  • Jack Type: 3.5mm
  • Microphone: Without Microphone
  • Type: Magnetic Earphone
  • Function: Multimedia, Mobile Phone, HiFi, USB, Sport

1X16 HDMI Splitter 16 Port, Support Cec, Hdcp, 3D 1080P

FOB Price: $2 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, DVD
  • Control: Wireless
  • Input And Output: 1*16
  • Item: HDMI Compliant Splitter 1X16
  • Operating Temperature Range: (-15 to +55 C)
  • Hdcp Version: Hdcp 1.2

Customized Compact 1X6 Ports Fiber Splitter for EDFA System

FOB Price: $300 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6, 10in1
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

HDMI 2.0V 4k@60Hz 1X2 2 Port HDMI Splitter

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Home Appliance, Speaker, Projector, Computer, STB, DVD, HDTV
  • Control: Wired
  • Input And Output: 1*2
  • Hdcp: 2.2
  • HDMI Version: 2.0V
  • HDMI Resolution: 4k@60Hz

2 Ports Dual DSL ADSL RJ45 Splitter for Phone and Modem

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Beige

Gpon Epon 32 Port Sc Rack Mount Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64 and 2X4,2X8,2X16,2X32,2X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,E2000, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA

4 Ports USB 2.0 Hub External USB Hub Portable Splitter for Laptop Tablet PC

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Signal Processing: Intelligent HUB
  • LAN: N
  • Size: Desktop
  • Compatible Network: All
  • Transfer Rate: 480Mbps
  • Ports: 2-4

12V/24V Car Power Splitter with USB Port and on/off Switch

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Model: Car Power Socket
  • Brand Name: Hsd-210
  • Input: 12V/24V
  • USB Output: 5V 2.1A
  • Socket Working Power: 12V/24V 10A
  • Fuse: 15A/250V

1X2 Ports Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 1*2 Ports
  • Wavelength: 850/1300nm

5-1000MHz All Ports Power Pass 6 Way CATV Splitter

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: F Type Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Snap-On
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 181