Home Construction & Decoration Coupling Wholesale Pvc Flange Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 984 products from about 37

 Wholesale Pvc Flange Adaptor

manufacturers & suppliers

PVC /PE /Di Pipe Quick Flange Adaptor

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: En12842
  • Technique: Casting
  • Nominal Diameter: DN80
  • Type: Socket Union
  • Material: Iron
  • Connection: Flange

Quick Flange Adaptors for PVC Pipe HDPE Pipe

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Surface: Epoxy Coating

Ductile Iron Flange Adaptor and Coupling for PE/PVC Pipe

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Surface Treatment: Blue Powder Coating

Quick Flange Adaptor for PVC and Di Pipe

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Iron
  • Connection: Flange
  • Hydraulic Pressure: Pn10/16
  • Packing: by Wood Box
  • Standard: ISO 2531/EN545/EN598
  • Production Capacity: 800tons/Month

Restraint Flange Adaptor for PVC Pipe and PE Pipe

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Application: Water Pipeline

Ductile Iron Quick Flange Adaptor for PVC/PE Pipe

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Surface Treatment: Blue Powder Coating

PVC /PE /Di Pipe Flange Adaptor

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Pressure Test: 100% Pressure Test

Quick Flange Adaptor for PVC/PE

FOB Price: US $6.77 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Color: Ral5017 Blue

Universal Flange Adaptor (used for DI pipe, steel pipe, PVC pipe)

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Connection: Welding
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: 2" to 24"

Uh-PVC Female Threaded Flange Adaptor

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Brand Name: Tu
  • Packing: Carton Pakings
  • Standard: CE, SGS
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: TU-PIPE

Plastic PVC Flange Adapter DIN Standard

Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Standard: DIN
  • Type: Plastic PVC Flange Adapter DIN Standard
  • Material: Plastic
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Connection: Flanged
  • Sealing Surface: RJ

Flange Adaptor Restraint for PE /PVC Pipes

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard

Flange Adaptor for PVC/PE Pipe

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard

Restrained Flange Adaptor for PE/PVC Pipe

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard

Quick Flange Adaptor for PE -PVC Pipe

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Flange

Flange Adaptor for PE/PVC Pipe (bigger than DN300)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Standard

Sc Dx Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Green: Plastic
  • Sm Sx: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

Aqua LC mm Duplex with Flange Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Sc: Upc
  • Adapters' Packing: Plastic Box

Simplex Whitout Flange Fiber Optic FC/APC Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm Sx Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Green: Plastic
  • Sm Sx: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

Single Mode Simplex Without Flange Metal Fiber Optic St Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC-Duplex-Adapters with Flange

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

MPO Sm Adaptor

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Black: Plastic
  • 12f: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

Aqua LC mm Duplex with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Sc: Upc
  • Adapters' Packing: Plastic Box

Fiber Optical Mu Duplex Adaptor

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Green: Plastic
  • Sm Sx: with Flange
  • Application: Communication

MPO Fiber Optic Flange Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • MPO Adapter: MTP Adapter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Quick Adaptor for PVC Pipe

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Type: Threaded Connection Flange
  • Material: Ductile Iron
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Connection: Flanged
  • Sealing Surface: FF

Quick Adaptor for PE Pipe

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Flange
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Gasket: None
  • Pipe to Fit: Di/St/PVC/AC/Ci/GRP

Quick Flagne Adaptor for PVC Pipe

FOB Price: US $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection: Flange
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Iron
  • Standard: Nonstandard
  • Available Size: Dn40/Od40-Dn400/Od400

Quick Adaptor for PVC Pipe

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI
  • Material: Iron
  • Connection: Flange
  • Surface Treatment: Epoxy Coating
  • Head Type: Round
  • Packing: Foamed Plastic Bag + Wooden Cases
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 33