Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Ribbon Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,191 products from about 449

 Wholesale Ribbon Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

72 Core Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Communication Gydta

FOB Price: US $1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

72 Core Outdoor Fiber Ribbon Cable for Outdoor Network Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $1.29 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Optic Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable for Outdoor Cabling

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

288 Core Aerial Fiber Ribbon Cable with Best Price Gydxtw

FOB Price: US $2.9966 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 288
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

240 Core Fiber Ribbon Cable for Aerial Application Gydts

FOB Price: US $3.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 240
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

for iPhone 6 WiFi Flex Cable Ribbon Module for iPhone 6 4.7 Inch Original WiFi Flex Cable ...

FOB Price: $1.75 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Parts: Flex Cables
  • Accessories: Flex Cable
  • Packing: Packed in Anti-Static Bags with Foam Box
  • Standard: 90*33*3.5
  • Production Capacity: 500000000

Gydta Optical Fiber Ribbon Cable for Access Network

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: 36-576 Cores

for Motorola Moto G4 Plus Menu Back Home Button Fingerprint Recognition FPC Sensor Flex ...

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Feature: Electrical
  • Design: Bar
  • Compatible Brand: for Motorola Moto G4 Plus
  • Packing: Foam Box
  • Standard: 12x10x10
  • Port: Shenzhen

4f 6f 8f 12f Gjdfbv Sm LSZH Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optional
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OEM Charging Port Ribbon Flex Cable for iPhone 5s

FOB Price: $2.59 - $2.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Spare Part: Buzzer
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Quality: 100% Original
  • Delivery Date: 1-3days After Receive The Payment.
  • Shipment: DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT

Optical Fiber Cable Flat Ribbon Cable (GJDFBV) with 12 Core

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: Indoor Drop Cable GJFJV
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Struture: 0.9 Tight Buffer
  • Fiber Count: 12core
  • Sheath: Yellow LSZH or PVC
  • Standards: IEC 60794-1 Yd/T901-2009

Aerial and Duct Singlemode G652D Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Gydta

FOB Price: $1.75 - $6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

2-12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable (GJDFBV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Flat Optical Fiber Ribbon Indoor Cable II Ark

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

12core MPO/MTP to LC 0.9mm Ribbon Fanout Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

Silicone Flame Retardant Ribbon Cable 7p

FOB Price: $0.05 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MTP/APC-LC Fiber-Optic Jumper Sm OS2, 8core, Ribbon Cable, Key up or Down

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MTP APC-LC

40 Pins Female to Female 2.54mm Pitch Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Length: 20cm
  • Quantity: a Row of 40 Roots
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory
  • Model Number: Gl-12
  • Delivery Detail: About 3 Working Days(Negotiable)

Ribbon Cable Indoor Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: HK-IC17
  • Connection Structure: HK-IC17
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Jst Connector 2.5 Pitch Wiring Harness Flat Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Colorful Ribbon Flat Rainbow Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Electronic, Automobile, Motorcycle
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Gydta Outdoor Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wincor Stacker Transport Eeprom Sensor Ribbon Cable 1750044235

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Shape: Square
  • Safety: Enclosed
  • Usage: Through-The-Wall and Lobby
  • Part Number: 1750044235
  • MOQ: 1 PC

Hot 2016 3.0 USB Data Ribbon Cable for Xiaomi

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB3.0
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: for Samsung,for HTC and Other Smart Phones
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Gydxtw Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Singlemode 12cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with MPO/MTP Connector

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8 Pin Ribbon Cable for PC DVD LCD TV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Home Appliance Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Injection Molding Assembly Class
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Flat Fiber Ribbon Cables Zip-Cord Cables GJFJBV Simplex Cables GJFJV

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.62 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable (GJDFV Ribbon Cable)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm or Mm
  • Material Shape: Gjdfv Ribbon Cable
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, EU
  • Brand: Daytai
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 240