6,271 products found for 241  

Wholesale Ribbon Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

Ribbon Tag, Tag, Ribbon Cord with Ribbon

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.012 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Women's
  • Type: Tag
  • Usage: Garment, Jewellery, Shoes, Shirts, Bags, Coats, Pants/Trousers, Bra, Hats
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Suitable for: Daily Life
  • Tag with Ribbon: Ribbon Width: 3mm

Cotton Ribbon Cord DIY Hobby

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Material: Cotton
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Double Face
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 2"
  • Pattern: Natural

MTP-LC Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 36.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

180meter Flat Ribbon Fiber MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 10-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Wholesale Delicate Three-Color Braided Honor Graduation Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Usage: Body

Wholesale Jacquard Elastic Cord with Metal Ends

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Polypropylene
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Elastic
  • Technics: Jacquard
  • Width: Customized
  • Pattern: Customized

12 Core Ribbon Fiber MPO to MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Singlemode
  • Fiber Type: Multimode Om4
  • Cable Type: Round Fiber
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

12 Cores Ribbon Fiber for MTP Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
  • Packing: Carton

Data Center MTP/APC-FC 12core Patch Cord, Sm

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MTP APC-FC

MPO-FC/PC 50/125, 62.5/125 12 Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Singlemode 12cores Fiber Optic Patch-Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

Fashion Polypropylene Cord for Handwork

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Material: Polypropylene
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Laser
  • Technics: Handmade
  • Width: 2mm
  • Pattern: Round

12 Cores Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2-29 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12core Purple Om4 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MPO

Jute Cord Natural String DIY Craft Decoration Hobby

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Material: Jute
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Double Face
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 1/4"
  • Pattern: Colors Customization

MTP/MPO Singlemode 12cores Fiber Optic Patch-Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO

Delicate Single Color Graduation Honor Cords for Cerebrating Party

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Usage: Body

Single Fold Printed Bias Cord

Min. Order: 20000 Yards
  • Material: Polyester
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Single Face
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 20mm
  • Pattern: Plaid

High Quality MPO-MPO 12, 24, 48, 96cores Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round or Ribbon
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm/mm/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord for MPO Cassette Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

The Hottest Saler Multi-Color Graduation Honor Cords for Gown

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Usage: Body

MPO-MPO 12, 24, 48, 96cores Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 21-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores Sm/mm/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Patch Cord
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Supply Cheap Paper Raffia Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3.00 / Roll
Min. Order: 15000 Meters
  • Material: Paper
  • Type: Ribbon Spool
  • Style: Floral
  • Technics: Woven
  • Width: 1/4"
  • Pattern: Non

Handmade Cord of Three Strands, Knot, Three Cord for Graduation Ceremony,

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Structure: All-in-one
  • Usage: Neck

Fiber Optic Data Transmission MPO/MTP Patch Cord for Optical CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.