Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Rj 45 Cables 2017 Product List
Total 2,489 products from about 118

 Wholesale Rj 45 Cables

manufacturers & suppliers

Cat5e Patch Cable with Rj-45 Male to Male

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Obdii 16p M to Rj 45 Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: UL2464 24AWG 8c+Al Blackhousing
  • Conn1: Obdii 16p M Pins Nickel Black Housing
  • Conn2: RJ45 8p8c M
  • Customized: Customized

Obdii 16p M To Rj 45 Cable

FOB Price: $6.7 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Certification: ISO
  • Cable: UL2464 28AWG 5c+Al Od:6.0 Black Jacket
  • Conn1: Obdii 16p M Black Housing
  • Conn2: Mini 5p M Shell Nickel
  • Material: Copper

Hot Sell UTP Cat5e Cable with Rj 45 Connector Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Box
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Shenzhen Anshengxin Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Communication Cable RJ-45 657PCE-H

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: Standard
  • Production Capacity: 5000000PCS

New Design Hot Sale Super Speed Type C to USB 3.0 Hub and LAN Rj 45 Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $11.89 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Shape: Round

High Quality Network Cable Network Wire Communication Cable CAT6 LAN Cable (JHN04)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

Communication CAT6 Patch Cable Network Cable (JHN02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

CAT6 Network Cable (JHN02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

RJ45 Cable, Cat5e LAN Cable, Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: Flat-Flat
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord Cable 3m Cat 5e Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LAN Cable, Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6, UTP/FTP/SFTP, Network Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

UTP LAN RJ45 Network Ethernet Cable Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LAN Cable 4 Pairs UTP Cat5e Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

Patch Cord Cable Cat5e FTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality UTP Cat5/Cat5e Network Cable/Ethernet Cable. LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rj-45 Locking Structure

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Blue UTP Nnscreened PVC CAT5 Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RJ-45 623PCE-S

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: Standard
  • Production Capacity: 5000000PCS

G657A 1 Core Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Singlemode GGP Fiber Connected VF45 Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Vf45
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

1.5m RJ45 Retractable Ethernet Cable Flat Cat5e UTP Network Cable Transparent High ...

FOB Price: $0.27 - $0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cable with UTP/FTP/SFTP

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-St Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

High Quality RJ45 110 Patch Cord Cable 2m

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Simplex LC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable with Lsoh

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Cat5e UTP LSZH Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 83