44,054 products found for 3,388  

Wholesale Save Data

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Metal Plated Female RJ45 Data Network Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Network, Ethernet Cable Connector
  • Product Name: Network Connector 111
  • Type: RJ45, Coaxial,RJ45
  • Connector: 8p8c/Customized
  • Housing: Metal Plated for Shelding

2017 Wholesale Colorful High Speed USB Data Cables with LED Light Fit for iPhone

FOB Price: US $ 1.95-2.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Phone
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet

Wholesale Metal Plated Female RJ45 Data Network Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Network, Ethernet Cable Connector
  • Product Name: Network Connector 111
  • Type: RJ45, Coaxial,RJ45
  • Connector: 8p8c/Customized
  • Housing: Metal Plated for Shelding

Wholesale Metal Plated Female RJ45 Network Cable Data Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Network, Ethernet Cable Connector
  • Product Name: Network Connector 111
  • Type: RJ45, Coaxial,RJ45
  • Connector: 8p8c/Customized
  • Housing: Metal Plated for Shelding

Factory Price MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 18-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Wholesale Office PP Foam A4 Clipboard Folder

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.78 / Set
Min. Order: 3000 Sets
  • Type: Clip File
  • Material: PP Foam
  • Type Document Bag: Multi-ply
  • Size: A4
  • Feature: With Clip
  • Usage: Wordpad, Data Book, File Box, Office Desk

OBD II GPS Tracker Read OBD Data From ECU

FOB Price: US $ 70 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Warranty Time: 1 Year
  • Certificate: CE
  • Weight: 220g
  • Size: 110*82*28mm
  • Shipment: DHL, UPS, EMS etc
  • Delivery Time: 1-3 Working Days

42u Server Rack with Arc Perforated Front Doors for Servers, Data Center Use

FOB Price: US $ 135-1410 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Server Cabinet
  • Usage: Video Surveillance Systems
  • Installation: Vertical
  • Fan Number: Four
  • Capacity: 30U-40U
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

550 Wide 19" Installation Wall Enclosure Wall Mount Data Cabinet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Network Cabinet
  • Usage: Network Integration System
  • Installation: Wall-Mounted Cabinet
  • Fan Number: 1~2
  • Capacity: 3u-22u
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $ 66.2-72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Data Acquistion Controller Remote Control Alarm System for Computer Room

FOB Price: US $ 340-350 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof
  • Video Capture System: Video Camera
  • Video Transmission System: Wireless Transmission
  • Software Function: Monitoring+Control

Save 20% Data Cable Mobile USB Charging Cable 1m

FOB Price: US $ 0.73-0.78 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function
  • Retractable: Retractable

Ymup-23, Pdf Temperature and Humidity Data Logger with LCD Display

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Standard: Celsius/Fahrenheit
  • Accuracy: ≤0.5°C
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Display: Digital
  • Material: Resistance
  • Hygrometer Type: Capacitance

Variable Data Encoding RFID MIFARE Classic 1K NFC Loyalty Card

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Function: Identification, Payment, Encrypt/Decrypt, Information
  • Type: Smart Card
  • Material: PVC /Paper /PET etc
  • Read-Write Method: Non-Contact Type
  • Label Category: Passive
  • Structure: Read-Write Card

2g 3G GPS Tracker with Obdii Read Data From ECU

FOB Price: US $ 48-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: RFID Car Alarm/Engine Idle Alert
  • Remote Engine Cut: Yes
  • Support RFID Alarm: Yes
  • Input Voltage (V DC): 6 ~ 36
  • GSM Module: M35
  • GPS Module: Ublox 7

New Hornet Zinc Alloy Metal Spring USB Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Metal Plated RJ45 Jack Data Plug Network Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Network, Ethernet Cable Connector
  • Product Name: Network Connector 111
  • Type: RJ45, Coaxial,RJ45
  • Connector: 8p8c/Customized
  • Housing: Metal Plated for Shelding

Data Center Cooling System Precision Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $ 1088 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Water-Cooled
  • Cooling Water: Chilled Water
  • System Type: Closed System
  • Fans Species: Single-speed Fan
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Application Fields: Data Center Cooling 

Automatic Coiling Extrusion Rewinding Making Machine for Data Cable

FOB Price: US $ 29850-74628 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CCC, UL, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Screw: Double-Screw
  • Product Name: Cable Extrusion Machine Dxjcj-03

Android Based Mobile Computer Data Collector Terminal with Printer (zkc3502)

FOB Price: US $ 165-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Handheld Computer
  • Screen Size: 3.5''
  • OS: Android
  • Memory Capacity: ≥1GB
  • Applications: Industrial Grade PDA
  • CPU Type: Mtk6572 Dual Core

Data Logger LED Display Fixed Hydrogen Gas Monitor (H2)

FOB Price: US $ 1390.68-1728.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Korno
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Portable: Non Portable
  • Certification: CE, CPA,CMC,Cnex,ISO
  • Gas: H2
  • Type: Thermal Conductivity Gas Analyzer

24 Cores MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 14-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Wiring Devices: MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Data Center and FTTH
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

Fs01+Wt02 1d Laser Finger Ring Barcode Scanner Mobile Data Terminal

FOB Price: US $ 155-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Scanner
  • Max Width: A4
  • Kind: Laser Barcode Scanner
  • Scan Speed: 200 scans/sec
  • Scanning Light Source: Laser
  • Usage: Barcode Scanner, Card Scanner

Data Center Use Free Standing Server Rack

FOB Price: US $ 230-260 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Cabinet
  • Usage: Network Integration System, Data Center
  • Installation: Vertical
  • Fan Number: Four
  • Capacity: 30U-40U
  • Certification: ISO

Data Center Air Cooled Closed Control Unit

FOB Price: US $ 6000-6142 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Precision Air Conditioner
  • Air Tube Material: Galvanized Sheet
  • Corrosion Durability: Higher
  • Operating Voltage: 380/400 VAC
  • Noise Level: Low
  • Application Fields: Mechanical Engineering

Braided Super Speed Data Charging USB 3.1 Type C Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB3.0
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 3FT-10FT
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Cartoon Finger USB Data Cable Protector for Apple

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Fire Rating: 94V1
  • Size: 1''
  • Material: Silicone
  • Type: Lighting
  • Model: Cable Protector

Data Processor Digital Readout Powerfull Big Display Screen Dp400

FOB Price: US $ 980.00 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • LCD Screen Size: 115mmx85mm
  • Digital Display Range: 8 Digital(with Decimal Point)
  • Resolution: Simple Chinese,640*480
  • Data Output Port: RS 232
  • Linear Scale Signal: Ttl
  • Operate Keyboard: Sealed Silicone Touch-Type Keyboard

Rewritable MIFARE 1K NFC Wristband/Bracelet with Data Encode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, ISO
  • Shape: Circular
  • Chip Type: Read/Write
  • Power Supply Mode: Passive
  • Usage: Electronic Products, Access Control, Retail, Hospital, Swimming
  • Material: Silicone

MTP/MPO Om3 Aqua Trunk Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.