Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Sc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 17,858 products from about 850

 Wholesale Sc Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Market High Quality Sc (JGK) Copper Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Sc(Jgk) Copper Connector
  • Application: Power, Automobile
  • Material: Sc(Jgk) Copper Connector
  • Size Range: Sc(Jgk)-1.5~Sc(Jgk)-1000
  • Quality: High Quality
  • Sample: Free

2016 Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc/APC Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.46 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Cable Optical Connector of FTTX Solution Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC 0.2dB

FOB Price: $1.55 - $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

FTTH Sc Plastic Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Sc up Fast Connector
  • Brand: Softel

Fiber Connector Kit Sc Om3 0.9mm Aqua

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Green Sc APC Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >=40dB
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode

Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector Ark

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc (JGK) Naked Copper Cable Lug Wire Crimp Terminal Connector

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Hook Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

Sc 0.9 Multikits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Connector (Fiber Jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MTRJ
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

One- Click Sc FC St Connector Cleaner 2.5mm

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Sc/Upc FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Sc APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 596