Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Wholesale Sc Fast Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,500 products from about 113

 Wholesale Sc Fast Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.52 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc/APC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Fiber Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Sc Drop Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc/Upc FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Model Number: Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Fast Connector
  • Application for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Gjxh
  • Tension: 20n
  • Temperature: -40 - +85

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

Sc Singlemode Sx FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.448 - $0.486 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Single Mode Fiber Sc Fast Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Sc Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH Sc Adapter Single Mode Upc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Singlemode Fiber Optical Sx FTTH Fast Connector Ark

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

Sc Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

60mm FTTH Sc Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Fast Connectors Sc/APC Type

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

FTTH Sc Plastic Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Sc up Fast Connector
  • Brand: Softel

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 84