Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sc Optical Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 8,739 products from about 672

 Wholesale Sc Optical Adapter

manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Fiber Optical Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex Shutter Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Optical Adapter
  • Ferrule Endface: Sc APC

SC/PC to ST/PC fiber optical adapter, Metal Hpusing, mm, Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: SC/PC

Sc Fiber Optical Adapter with Shutter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Om3 Aqua Fiber Optical Adaptors

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White

Purple Om4 Sc Duplex Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication Cable
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Simplex Sc/LC/St/FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

Rack Type Fiber Optical  Metal Terminal Box/ODF 48 Fibers Sc Type Adapters

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Adapter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter Dualplex

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

SC Shuttered Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

Fiber Optic Sc-PC Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Optical Fibre Adapter Sc to Sc Duplex with Flange Type

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber-Optical Sc/Male-Sc/Female Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-Sc(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc FC LC Fiber Optical Hybird Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc to FC Metal Optical Fiber Adapter PC or APC

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC Male Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

Optical Fiber Cable Duplex SC Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metallic Sc-FC Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx Sc-Type Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx
  • Internal Structure: Sc-Type
  • Connection: LC

Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Sc-SC/PC Dx Fiber Optic Adapter- optical fiber ada

2016 Best Sale Simplex Singlemode FC/Sc/St/LC Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/APC/Upc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optical Auto Shutter Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Without Flange

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Type of LC/PC Sm Duplex Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.78 - $1.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, LC, FC, St Optical Adapter APC or Upc Fiber Optical Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 292