Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Sc Singlemode 2017 Product List
Total 4,033 products from about 183

 Wholesale Sc Singlemode

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Simplx&Duplex Singlemode&Multimode)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.52 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Singlemode Duplex Sc Fiber Media Converter with LFP

FOB Price: $8 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc Singlemode Cable 2.7m Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic LC Sc Loopback

FOB Price: US $2.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Loopback

FOB Price: $1.45 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loopback: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Fiber Optic Cable: Optical Fiber Cable

2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.7 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: ABS Box PLC
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FTTH Fiber Optical Equipment 3m Sc-Sc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Sc Patch ...

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc/APC Singlemode Fibre Optic Jumper

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: SC/PC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

2.0mm Singlemode SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode Slot Box 1: 16 Fiber Splitter Cassette 1*16 PLC Optical Splitter Sc/APC PLC ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Cassttee Type PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optic Connector Sc APC Singlemode 0.9mm Green

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Singlemode 12fiber Distribution Pigtail with FC Sc/APC LC Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 135