Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Sc Singlemode 2017 Product List
Total 4,077 products from about 177

 Wholesale Sc Singlemode

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Adapter (Simplx&Duplex Singlemode&Multimode)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Core: Simplex, Duplex

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Singlemode Duplex Sc Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m with LFP Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

1 Core Indoor Singlemode FRP FTTH Drop Patchcord with Sc/Upc Connectors G657A Fiber

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Drop Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Telecom Quality Sc/APC-Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm 3m Fiber Optic Patchcord with ...

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion ...

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc/APC Duplex 9/125um Singlemode Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC-SC/PC-Simplex-Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

Sc APC PVC LSZH Jacket Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

LC-Sc 2m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Singlemode 12fiber Distribution Pigtail with FC Sc/APC LC Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.5 - $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Duplex
  • Fiber Core: Singlemode

SC/PC Singlemode 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

900um Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Fiber: 9/125

Sc Singlemode Female to Male Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Sc-Sc / LC-LC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

Sc to St Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 136